THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed May 22 21:08:31 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Units
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
MILWAUKEE9570-2573.7%57-35-361.96%+18.549-46-051.6%48.4%117.7108.6
DALLAS8233-4940.2%46-34-257.50%+8.637-44-045.7%54.3%108.9110.1
SACRAMENTO8239-4347.6%45-36-155.56%+5.440-41-049.4%50.6%114.2115.3
LA CLIPPERS8850-3856.8%48-39-155.17%+5.149-38-056.3%43.7%115.1115.0
ORLANDO8743-4449.4%46-38-354.76%+4.239-48-044.8%55.2%106.4106.6
UTAH8751-3658.6%46-39-254.12%+3.140-45-047.1%52.9%110.9106.5
SAN ANTONIO8951-3857.3%47-40-254.02%+3.047-42-052.8%47.2%111.0109.6
PORTLAND9861-3762.2%52-45-153.61%+2.552-45-053.6%46.4%113.8110.6
BROOKLYN8743-4449.4%46-41-052.87%+0.942-44-048.8%51.2%112.2112.9
MIAMI8239-4347.6%42-38-252.50%+0.242-38-052.5%47.5%105.7105.9
HOUSTON9359-3463.4%47-43-352.22%-0.343-46-048.3%51.7%113.3108.7
ATLANTA8229-5335.4%42-40-051.22%-2.047-34-058.0%42.0%113.3119.4
DENVER9661-3563.5%49-47-051.04%-2.744-52-045.8%54.2%110.4106.8
OKLAHOMA CITY8750-3757.5%44-43-050.57%-3.341-44-048.2%51.8%113.9111.1
DETROIT8641-4547.7%42-43-149.41%-5.341-44-048.2%51.8%106.6108.0
CHARLOTTE8239-4347.6%39-41-248.75%-6.145-36-055.6%44.4%110.7111.8
MINNESOTA8236-4643.9%40-42-048.78%-6.244-38-053.7%46.3%112.5114.0
PHILADELPHIA9458-3661.7%46-48-048.94%-6.846-47-049.5%50.5%114.4111.6
MEMPHIS8233-4940.2%39-42-148.15%-7.236-45-044.4%55.6%103.5106.1
BOSTON9154-3759.3%43-46-248.31%-7.649-40-055.1%44.9%111.4107.5
TORONTO9868-3069.4%46-50-247.92%-9.051-45-053.1%46.9%112.9107.0
NEW ORLEANS8233-4940.2%38-43-146.91%-9.344-37-054.3%45.7%115.4116.8
INDIANA8648-3855.8%40-45-147.06%-9.535-50-041.2%58.8%107.3104.4
CLEVELAND8219-6323.2%37-43-246.25%-10.345-36-055.6%44.4%104.5114.1
WASHINGTON8232-5039.0%36-44-245.00%-12.450-32-061.0%39.0%114.0116.9
CHICAGO8222-6026.8%35-45-243.75%-14.537-43-046.2%53.8%104.9113.4
PHOENIX8219-6323.2%36-46-043.90%-14.638-44-046.3%53.7%107.5116.8
LA LAKERS8237-4545.1%34-46-242.50%-16.633-49-040.2%59.8%111.8113.5
GOLDEN STATE9869-2970.4%42-54-243.75%-17.448-50-049.0%51.0%117.6111.1
NEW YORK8217-6520.7%33-47-241.25%-18.736-45-044.4%55.6%104.6113.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Twins
2
Milwaukee Brewers
3
Milwaukee Brewers
4
St Louis Cardinals
5
Colorado Rockies

x