DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 00:45:45 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2018 Canadian Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
BRITISH COLUMBIA199-1047.4%10-9-052.63%+0.16-12-033.3%66.7%22.727.4
CALGARY1813-572.2%9-9-050.00%-0.97-11-038.9%61.1%29.020.2
EDMONTON189-950.0%8-10-044.44%-3.08-10-044.4%55.6%26.826.2
HAMILTON199-1047.4%9-10-047.37%-2.011-8-057.9%42.1%29.524.4
MONTREAL185-1327.8%11-7-061.11%+3.37-11-038.9%61.1%19.228.4
OTTAWA1811-761.1%9-9-050.00%-0.97-11-038.9%61.1%25.823.3
SASKATCHEWAN1912-763.2%10-9-052.63%+0.110-8-055.6%44.4%24.624.6
TORONTO184-1422.2%6-12-033.33%-7.29-9-050.0%50.0%20.531.1
WINNIPEG1911-857.9%11-8-057.89%+2.211-8-057.9%42.1%30.223.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Seattle Seahawks
2
Green Bay Packers
3
Seattle Seahawks
4
Green Bay Packers
5
Green Bay Packers

x