THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 17 23:13:05 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

2019 Canadian Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
BRITISH COLUMBIA10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%23.033.0
CALGARY10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%28.032.0
EDMONTON11-0100.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%32.025.0
HAMILTON11-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%23.017.0
MONTREAL10-10.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%25.032.0
OTTAWA11-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%32.028.0
SASKATCHEWAN10-10.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%17.023.0
WINNIPEG11-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33.023.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
2
Atlanta Braves
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Los Angeles Angels

x