THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed May 22 21:06:30 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

AIR FORCE
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
MOUNTAIN WEST Standings
Mountain Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UTAH ST7-10.87511-20.84647.522.26-05-2
BOISE ST7-20.77810-30.76935.422.15-25-1
WYOMING4-40.5006-60.50020.722.03-33-3
AIR FORCE3-50.3755-70.41730.225.84-21-5
COLORADO ST2-60.2503-90.25022.836.82-41-5
NEW MEXICO1-70.1253-90.25026.636.21-52-4
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FRESNO ST8-10.88912-20.85734.614.16-06-2
NEVADA5-30.6258-50.61531.126.94-24-3
HAWAII5-30.6258-60.57130.835.15-33-3
SAN DIEGO ST4-40.5007-60.53820.622.25-22-4
UNLV2-60.2504-80.33328.837.23-31-5
SAN JOSE ST1-70.1251-110.08321.236.61-50-6
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/22vs COLORADO ST-1563.527-19WLUn3935.98110.1642.737319.6
11/17at WYOMING+34327-35LLOv3625.65310.61113.826217.5
11/10vs NEW MEXICO-1455.542-24WWOv4787.114529.01193.318614.3
11/03at ARMY+4.541.514-17LWUn1253.619716.42424.14414.7
10/27vs BOISE ST+105738-48LPOv2013.924222.01213.740918.6
10/19at UNLV-9.554.541-35WLOv3556.821724.11394.226110.0
10/12at SAN DIEGO ST+1142.517-21LWUn2144.2627.8842.521323.7
10/06vs NAVY+24735-7WWUn2574.714223.71293.14916.3
09/29vs NEVADA-462.525-28LLUn1543.09612.01775.225910.8
09/22at UTAH ST+9.560.532-42LLOv3233.814813.51335.535613.7
09/08at FLA ATLANTIC+7.559.527-33LWOv2093.716420.5541.947114.3
09/01vs STONY BROOK-15NL38-0WW - 3334.32914.5301.0456.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Twins
2
Milwaukee Brewers
3
Milwaukee Brewers
4
St Louis Cardinals
5
Colorado Rockies

x