THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri May 24 04:47:05 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Win %
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
VIRGINIA3835-392.1%26-12-068.42%+12.818-20-047.4%52.6%71.456.1
GONZAGA3733-489.2%23-14-062.16%+7.618-19-048.6%51.4%87.664.9
HOUSTON3733-489.2%22-13-262.86%+7.715-22-040.5%59.5%75.361.0
BUFFALO3632-488.9%19-14-157.58%+3.617-17-050.0%50.0%84.470.8
NEW MEXICO ST3530-585.7%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%78.064.5
WOFFORD3530-585.7%20-12-062.50%+6.816-16-050.0%50.0%82.365.6
NEVADA3429-585.3%17-15-153.12%+0.513-20-039.4%60.6%80.166.8
MURRAY ST3328-584.8%20-11-064.52%+7.917-13-056.7%43.3%82.668.3
DUKE3832-684.2%18-20-047.37%-4.011-26-029.7%70.3%82.767.8
TENNESSEE3731-683.8%17-18-148.57%-2.822-14-061.1%38.9%82.069.7
UC-IRVINE3731-683.8%21-15-058.33%+4.517-17-050.0%50.0%72.363.6
MICHIGAN ST3932-782.1%27-12-069.23%+13.815-24-038.5%61.5%77.665.0
BELMONT3327-681.8%20-10-266.67%+9.017-15-053.1%46.9%86.973.9
TEXAS TECH3831-781.6%20-17-154.05%+1.316-21-043.2%56.8%72.859.5
KENTUCKY3730-781.1%19-17-152.78%+0.313-24-035.1%64.9%75.864.7
MICHIGAN3730-781.1%21-16-056.76%+3.414-23-037.8%62.2%69.658.3
N CAROLINA3629-780.6%21-13-161.76%+6.715-20-042.9%57.1%85.873.2
LIBERTY3629-780.6%20-13-160.61%+5.714-19-042.4%57.6%73.761.4
UNC-GREENSBORO3629-780.6%15-18-145.45%-4.814-19-042.4%57.6%76.167.9
UTAH ST3528-780.0%18-16-052.94%+0.419-13-059.4%40.6%78.767.1
CINCINNATI3528-780.0%14-21-040.00%-9.117-18-048.6%51.4%71.762.7
LSU3528-780.0%19-16-054.29%+1.419-16-054.3%45.7%80.473.1
ABILENE CHRISTIAN3427-779.4%15-15-050.00%-1.515-15-050.0%50.0%73.663.6
VERMONT3427-779.4%20-11-264.52%+7.916-16-050.0%50.0%73.863.0
LIPSCOMB3729-878.4%19-15-055.88%+2.517-15-053.1%46.9%83.170.2
FLORIDA ST3729-878.4%17-20-045.95%-5.016-18-047.1%52.9%74.967.2
HOFSTRA3527-877.1%21-13-061.76%+6.719-14-057.6%42.4%83.472.9
FURMAN3325-875.8%19-11-063.33%+6.912-18-040.0%60.0%77.666.1
VA COMMONWEALTH3325-875.8%19-12-261.29%+5.815-18-045.5%54.5%71.061.9
TOLEDO3325-875.8%18-14-056.25%+2.614-18-043.8%56.2%76.968.4
WASHINGTON3627-975.0%18-17-151.43%-0.712-24-033.3%66.7%69.864.8
AUBURN4030-1075.0%21-14-460.00%+5.621-18-053.8%46.2%79.768.8
MONTANA3526-974.3%14-19-142.42%-6.921-13-061.8%38.2%76.168.5
N KENTUCKY3526-974.3%12-20-137.50%-10.016-17-048.5%51.5%78.568.9
OLD DOMINION3526-974.3%14-21-040.00%-9.113-22-037.1%62.9%65.760.8
VIRGINIA TECH3526-974.3%19-15-155.88%+2.517-18-048.6%51.4%73.562.1
KANSAS ST3425-973.5%19-15-055.88%+2.514-20-041.2%58.8%65.859.6
YALE3022-873.3%17-12-058.62%+3.814-15-048.3%51.7%80.973.4
UCF3324-972.7%20-12-162.50%+6.817-15-053.1%46.9%72.364.5
JACKSONVILLE ST3324-972.7%16-15-051.61%-0.516-14-053.3%46.7%78.069.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON3324-972.7%14-17-145.16%-4.716-16-050.0%50.0%74.368.6
S DAKOTA ST3324-972.7%15-17-046.88%-3.716-15-051.6%48.4%84.573.5
STONY BROOK3324-972.7%20-10-166.67%+9.016-15-051.6%48.4%71.666.3
PURDUE3626-1072.2%20-16-055.56%+2.420-16-055.6%44.4%76.767.2
KANSAS3626-1072.2%15-20-142.86%-7.021-15-058.3%41.7%75.770.1
VILLANOVA3626-1072.2%21-15-058.33%+4.515-20-042.9%57.1%73.767.4
FRESNO ST3223-971.9%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%76.567.6
UTAH VALLEY ST3525-1071.4%18-14-056.25%+2.616-16-050.0%50.0%77.170.7
TEXAS ST3424-1070.6%17-14-254.84%+1.617-15-053.1%46.9%72.664.8
GEORGIA ST3424-1070.6%16-15-251.61%-0.516-17-048.5%51.5%76.473.3
DRAKE3424-1070.6%23-8-174.19%+14.217-14-054.8%45.2%75.470.2
E TENN ST3424-1070.6%18-14-056.25%+2.620-12-062.5%37.5%79.669.7
DAVIDSON3424-1070.6%17-15-153.12%+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%70.965.6
MARQUETTE3424-1070.6%19-15-055.88%+2.514-20-041.2%58.8%77.369.5
TEMPLE3323-1069.7%15-16-248.39%-2.617-15-053.1%46.9%74.771.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA3222-1068.8%15-14-051.72%-0.412-15-044.4%55.6%73.466.1
COLGATE3524-1168.6%19-13-259.38%+4.721-13-061.8%38.2%75.770.2
SAN FRANCISCO3121-1067.7%14-15-248.28%-2.518-13-058.1%41.9%76.167.8
MARYLAND3423-1167.6%17-15-253.12%+0.514-19-042.4%57.6%71.465.5
MISSISSIPPI ST3423-1167.6%15-16-348.39%-2.617-17-050.0%50.0%77.370.4
NORTHEASTERN3423-1167.6%18-14-256.25%+2.620-14-058.8%41.2%75.470.8
ARIZONA ST3423-1167.6%18-15-154.55%+1.514-20-041.2%58.8%77.673.4
WISCONSIN3423-1167.6%16-16-250.00%-1.615-19-044.1%55.9%68.661.7
AUSTIN PEAY3322-1166.7%16-14-153.33%+0.615-16-048.4%51.6%82.273.1
KENT ST3322-1166.7%14-16-246.67%-3.617-15-053.1%46.9%75.273.2
NC STATE3624-1266.7%20-16-055.56%+2.417-19-047.2%52.8%80.171.3
RADFORD3322-1166.7%13-17-043.33%-5.716-14-053.3%46.7%73.968.1
OREGON3825-1365.8%23-15-060.53%+6.513-24-035.1%64.9%70.062.2
IOWA3523-1265.7%15-20-042.86%-7.018-17-051.4%48.6%78.373.9
IOWA ST3523-1265.7%19-16-054.29%+1.415-19-044.1%55.9%76.968.1
GARDNER WEBB3523-1265.7%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%77.770.5
C MICHIGAN3523-1265.7%20-11-164.52%+7.918-14-056.2%43.8%82.776.9
NEBRASKA-OMAHA3221-1165.6%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%78.876.7
N COLORADO3221-1165.6%14-15-148.28%-2.512-18-040.0%60.0%76.669.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT3422-1264.7%16-16-050.00%-1.612-20-037.5%62.5%67.062.5
ST MARYS-CA3422-1264.7%19-15-055.88%+2.515-19-044.1%55.9%72.464.3
BOWLING GREEN3422-1264.7%18-12-260.00%+4.819-13-059.4%40.6%78.573.4
LEHIGH3120-1164.5%17-12-158.62%+3.818-11-062.1%37.9%80.077.8
COLORADO3623-1363.9%19-17-052.78%+0.312-24-033.3%66.7%73.667.5
SAINT LOUIS3623-1363.9%17-19-047.22%-3.915-20-042.9%57.1%66.663.8
SAM HOUSTON ST3321-1263.6%20-10-066.67%+9.016-14-053.3%46.7%75.069.9
N TEXAS3321-1263.6%9-19-232.14%-11.911-18-037.9%62.1%69.862.9
BUCKNELL3321-1263.6%14-17-145.16%-4.719-13-059.4%40.6%76.873.3
DAYTON3321-1263.6%14-17-245.16%-4.717-15-053.1%46.9%72.966.2
GA SOUTHERN3321-1263.6%17-13-156.67%+2.713-17-043.3%56.7%82.675.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN3824-1463.2%17-17-250.00%-1.721-14-060.0%40.0%81.679.2
NEW JERSEY TECH3522-1362.9%17-15-153.12%+0.514-17-045.2%54.8%70.668.6
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M3522-1362.9%19-14-157.58%+3.621-13-061.8%38.2%75.172.8
BROWN3220-1262.5%13-14-348.15%-2.410-20-033.3%66.7%73.668.9
S FLORIDA3723-1462.2%23-13-163.89%+8.717-19-047.2%52.8%71.867.5
TCU3723-1462.2%18-19-048.65%-2.919-17-052.8%47.2%73.869.6
MARSHALL3723-1462.2%14-23-037.84%-11.317-20-045.9%54.1%80.580.5
MD-BALT COUNTY3421-1361.8%13-17-143.33%-5.711-20-035.5%64.5%67.564.0
ST JOHNS3421-1361.8%13-19-240.62%-7.917-16-051.5%48.5%77.174.8
SAN DIEGO ST3421-1361.8%17-15-153.12%+0.59-23-028.1%71.9%71.767.4
PENNSYLVANIA3119-1261.3%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%72.668.3
HARVARD3119-1261.3%16-13-155.17%+1.717-12-058.6%41.4%71.770.1
MINNESOTA3622-1461.1%18-18-050.00%-1.817-19-047.2%52.8%70.669.4
MEMPHIS3622-1461.1%19-17-052.78%+0.317-19-047.2%52.8%80.174.4
NORFOLK ST3622-1461.1%17-14-054.84%+1.619-12-061.3%38.7%73.769.5
LOUISIANA TECH3320-1360.6%17-13-156.67%+2.713-18-041.9%58.1%72.367.7
OLE MISS3320-1360.6%23-10-069.70%+12.013-18-041.9%58.1%75.371.1
SOUTHERN MISS3320-1360.6%15-15-050.00%-1.514-15-048.3%51.7%72.565.5
LAMAR3320-1360.6%12-17-041.38%-6.717-12-058.6%41.4%78.770.4
CAMPBELL3320-1360.6%16-13-155.17%+1.716-14-053.3%46.7%75.670.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON3521-1460.0%19-13-059.38%+4.715-16-048.4%51.6%74.971.9
WRIGHT ST3521-1460.0%19-13-159.38%+4.716-17-048.5%51.5%73.267.6
WINTHROP3018-1260.0%15-13-053.57%+0.715-13-053.6%46.4%83.378.6
WICHITA ST3722-1559.5%21-15-158.33%+4.516-20-044.4%55.6%70.568.7
DUQUESNE3219-1359.4%14-17-145.16%-4.718-13-058.1%41.9%73.572.3
BYU3219-1359.4%14-18-043.75%-5.816-16-050.0%50.0%79.076.1
N CAROLINA A&T3219-1359.4%16-13-055.17%+1.711-17-039.3%60.7%70.069.0
LOUISVILLE3420-1458.8%17-15-253.12%+0.515-19-044.1%55.9%74.668.4
LOYOLA-IL3420-1458.8%15-18-045.45%-4.814-19-042.4%57.6%65.660.8
SYRACUSE3420-1458.8%19-15-055.88%+2.515-19-044.1%55.9%69.766.0
SETON HALL3420-1458.8%17-17-050.00%-1.715-19-044.1%55.9%73.871.9
OKLAHOMA3420-1458.8%20-11-364.52%+7.913-19-040.6%59.4%71.368.2
BAYLOR3420-1458.8%19-13-259.38%+4.718-15-054.5%45.5%71.867.7
CLEMSON3420-1458.8%14-20-041.18%-8.015-19-044.1%55.9%68.863.9
FLA INTERNATIONAL3420-1458.8%17-13-056.67%+2.714-16-046.7%53.3%82.380.4
GRAND CANYON3420-1458.8%18-14-056.25%+2.616-16-050.0%50.0%75.369.2
W KENTUCKY3420-1458.8%21-13-061.76%+6.713-21-038.2%61.8%71.469.3
SAN DIEGO3621-1558.3%18-17-051.43%-0.711-23-032.4%67.6%72.068.2
OREGON ST3118-1358.1%17-13-156.67%+2.714-17-045.2%54.8%73.469.8
LA-LAFAYETTE3118-1358.1%14-15-148.28%-2.518-12-060.0%40.0%80.480.5
HAWAII3118-1358.1%15-12-055.56%+1.813-13-050.0%50.0%72.368.7
GEORGETOWN3319-1457.6%13-19-140.62%-7.919-14-057.6%42.4%79.578.1
CREIGHTON3520-1557.1%18-16-052.94%+0.413-21-038.2%61.8%77.973.2
BRADLEY3520-1557.1%17-17-050.00%-1.714-19-042.4%57.6%66.565.3
PRINCETON2816-1257.1%12-13-148.00%-2.311-15-042.3%57.7%69.669.7
OHIO ST3520-1557.1%15-20-042.86%-7.019-16-054.3%45.7%69.166.2
UAB3520-1557.1%16-16-150.00%-1.614-18-043.8%56.2%70.667.7
TEXAS3721-1656.8%18-19-048.65%-2.915-22-040.5%59.5%71.066.4
TULSA3218-1456.2%15-17-046.88%-3.715-16-048.4%51.6%71.871.0
NEW ORLEANS3218-1456.2%18-11-062.07%+5.919-9-067.9%32.1%71.571.0
PRESBYTERIAN3620-1655.6%21-11-065.62%+8.915-17-046.9%53.1%78.272.5
FLORIDA3620-1655.6%16-19-145.71%-4.911-25-030.6%69.4%67.863.6
WI-GREEN BAY3821-1755.3%19-17-052.78%+0.318-18-050.0%50.0%81.379.9
UTAH3117-1454.8%15-16-048.39%-2.619-11-063.3%36.7%75.674.5
UNLV3117-1454.8%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%73.472.3
WEBER ST3318-1554.5%16-15-051.61%-0.514-16-046.7%53.3%79.374.4
GEORGE MASON3318-1554.5%13-20-039.39%-9.016-16-050.0%50.0%70.169.4
HARTFORD3318-1554.5%16-16-050.00%-1.617-14-054.8%45.2%75.172.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE3318-1554.5%17-14-054.84%+1.621-10-067.7%32.3%82.777.5
RHODE ISLAND3318-1554.5%16-17-048.48%-2.718-15-054.5%45.5%69.567.8
SEATTLE3318-1554.5%15-15-050.00%-1.513-16-044.8%55.2%73.369.2
ST FRANCIS-PA3318-1554.5%11-17-139.29%-7.714-15-048.3%51.7%76.376.0
N DAKOTA ST3519-1654.3%16-17-048.48%-2.720-12-062.5%37.5%73.072.6
INDIANA3519-1654.3%16-19-045.71%-4.916-19-045.7%54.3%71.567.8
LA-MONROE3519-1654.3%19-13-159.38%+4.718-15-054.5%45.5%79.275.3
XAVIER3519-1654.3%17-17-150.00%-1.715-20-042.9%57.1%72.270.6
UTRGV3720-1754.1%22-11-166.67%+9.917-17-050.0%50.0%71.270.9
TX-SAN ANTONIO3217-1553.1%17-10-162.96%+6.013-15-046.4%53.6%77.575.2
ARIZONA3217-1553.1%13-19-040.62%-7.914-17-045.2%54.8%70.968.9
S ILLINOIS3217-1553.1%17-15-053.12%+0.513-17-043.3%56.7%68.667.0
PROVIDENCE3418-1652.9%15-19-044.12%-5.918-16-052.9%47.1%71.469.8
ST BONAVENTURE3418-1652.9%17-15-253.12%+0.59-23-028.1%71.9%66.163.1
NC CENTRAL3418-1652.9%18-11-162.07%+5.913-17-043.3%56.7%71.466.6
ARKANSAS3418-1652.9%16-18-047.06%-3.811-23-032.4%67.6%75.372.3
ALABAMA3418-1652.9%14-20-041.18%-8.016-17-048.5%51.5%72.071.6
CS-BAKERSFIELD3418-1652.9%14-17-045.16%-4.717-14-054.8%45.2%70.970.9
CHARLESTON SO3418-1652.9%17-13-056.67%+2.711-19-036.7%63.3%75.769.7
DEPAUL3619-1752.8%15-20-142.86%-7.021-14-060.0%40.0%78.476.4
NEBRASKA3619-1752.8%16-17-248.48%-2.717-18-048.6%51.4%71.867.2
SANTA CLARA3116-1551.6%19-11-163.33%+6.915-16-048.4%51.6%68.270.1
QUINNIPIAC3116-1551.6%16-14-153.33%+0.616-15-051.6%48.4%74.072.7
RIDER3116-1551.6%9-22-029.03%-15.218-12-060.0%40.0%76.875.3
CAL BAPTIST3116-1551.6%14-11-056.00%+1.913-12-052.0%48.0%77.572.3
HIGH POINT3116-1551.6%14-14-050.00%-1.413-15-046.4%53.6%68.267.9
ILLINOIS ST3317-1651.5%14-18-043.75%-5.813-18-041.9%58.1%68.470.1
IONA3317-1651.5%14-18-143.75%-5.817-16-051.5%48.5%76.776.0
FLA ATLANTIC3317-1651.5%16-14-053.33%+0.69-21-030.0%70.0%70.468.0
DELAWARE3317-1651.5%14-15-248.28%-2.519-12-061.3%38.7%71.372.1
AKRON3317-1651.5%16-15-051.61%-0.59-22-029.0%71.0%68.863.8
SAMFORD3317-1651.5%17-12-358.62%+3.820-11-064.5%35.5%78.375.4
SE LOUISIANA3317-1651.5%21-10-067.74%+10.016-15-051.6%48.4%67.467.5
SIENA3317-1651.5%18-15-054.55%+1.511-20-035.5%64.5%64.666.0
ST FRANCIS-NY3317-1651.5%13-15-146.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%71.170.3
UCLA3317-1651.5%13-19-040.62%-7.916-16-050.0%50.0%78.277.8
TX-ARLINGTON3317-1651.5%20-12-062.50%+6.811-21-034.4%65.6%69.269.8
ROBERT MORRIS3518-1751.4%19-13-059.38%+4.713-19-040.6%59.4%69.968.7
HAMPTON3518-1751.4%18-13-158.06%+3.718-12-060.0%40.0%81.376.3
GRAMBLING3417-1750.0%14-15-148.28%-2.517-13-056.7%43.3%71.468.7
HOWARD3417-1750.0%13-17-043.33%-5.716-14-053.3%46.7%78.978.3
IL-CHICAGO3216-1650.0%13-17-043.33%-5.714-16-046.7%53.3%74.774.5
AMERICAN3015-1550.0%15-14-051.72%-0.418-11-062.1%37.9%72.069.0
COASTAL CAROLINA3417-1750.0%18-13-158.06%+3.717-15-053.1%46.9%77.774.1
S ALABAMA3417-1750.0%19-12-161.29%+5.814-16-046.7%53.3%72.972.5
S CAROLINA3216-1650.0%14-17-045.16%-4.718-13-058.1%41.9%72.772.4
OAKLAND3417-1750.0%18-14-056.25%+2.615-17-046.9%53.1%77.475.3
PORTLAND ST3216-1650.0%12-15-244.44%-4.510-19-034.5%65.5%77.375.1
SOUTHERN UTAH3417-1750.0%15-17-046.88%-3.718-14-056.2%43.8%75.775.5
N ILLINOIS3417-1750.0%18-14-056.25%+2.615-17-046.9%53.1%73.771.0
LONG ISLAND3216-1650.0%15-14-051.72%-0.412-16-042.9%57.1%74.273.0
MISSOURI ST3216-1650.0%12-19-038.71%-8.911-18-037.9%62.1%68.967.4
N FLORIDA3316-1748.5%19-12-061.29%+5.812-17-041.4%58.6%75.376.7
CONNECTICUT3316-1748.5%19-14-057.58%+3.615-17-046.9%53.1%73.871.3
BUTLER3316-1748.5%13-19-140.62%-7.917-16-051.5%48.5%71.970.8
BALL ST3316-1748.5%13-19-040.62%-7.916-16-050.0%50.0%75.171.6
HOLY CROSS3316-1748.5%14-19-042.42%-6.917-14-054.8%45.2%67.269.6
IUPUI3316-1748.5%13-15-346.43%-3.516-15-051.6%48.4%76.073.6
USC3316-1748.5%15-18-045.45%-4.816-17-048.5%51.5%76.373.0
INDIANA ST3115-1648.4%14-15-048.28%-2.514-14-050.0%50.0%69.271.5
CORNELL3115-1648.4%13-15-146.43%-3.514-15-048.3%51.7%69.371.3
STANFORD3115-1648.4%14-15-248.28%-2.513-18-041.9%58.1%72.771.8
SACRAMENTO ST3115-1648.4%13-15-146.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%70.969.5
PEPPERDINE3416-1847.1%19-13-059.38%+4.715-16-048.4%51.6%75.674.4
N IOWA3416-1847.1%14-18-043.75%-5.814-18-043.8%56.2%65.165.6
LONGWOOD3416-1847.1%17-12-258.62%+3.815-14-051.7%48.3%70.870.8
CS-FULLERTON3416-1847.1%11-21-034.38%-12.115-15-050.0%50.0%71.771.0
E WASHINGTON3416-1847.1%13-20-039.39%-9.018-15-054.5%45.5%72.474.3
E MICHIGAN3215-1746.9%12-16-042.86%-5.614-14-050.0%50.0%68.869.2
CANISIUS3215-1746.9%13-18-141.94%-6.813-17-043.3%56.7%70.374.2
MISSOURI3215-1746.9%15-14-351.72%-0.415-16-048.4%51.6%67.267.8
MONTANA ST3215-1746.9%17-13-156.67%+2.720-11-064.5%35.5%78.279.8
MIAMI OHIO3215-1746.9%14-15-148.28%-2.510-20-033.3%66.7%70.869.8
SACRED HEART3215-1746.9%19-12-061.29%+5.817-13-056.7%43.3%79.978.4
SMU3215-1746.9%13-19-040.62%-7.917-14-054.8%45.2%72.070.3
UMASS-LOWELL3215-1746.9%15-13-153.57%+0.711-18-037.9%62.1%76.875.6
SF AUSTIN ST3014-1646.7%8-18-030.77%-11.812-14-046.2%53.8%70.272.0
BOSTON U3315-1845.5%16-15-051.61%-0.518-13-058.1%41.9%72.372.3
VALPARAISO3315-1845.5%11-19-136.67%-9.911-20-035.5%64.5%66.866.3
WM & MARY3114-1745.2%11-17-139.29%-7.714-15-048.3%51.7%74.976.9
BOSTON COLLEGE3114-1745.2%15-16-048.39%-2.616-15-051.6%48.4%70.872.8
BETHUNE-COOKMAN3114-1745.2%13-13-150.00%-1.311-15-042.3%57.7%73.972.4
RUTGERS3114-1745.2%16-14-153.33%+0.615-15-050.0%50.0%67.968.8
OHIO U3114-1745.2%10-19-134.48%-10.915-15-050.0%50.0%70.173.8
NICHOLLS ST3114-1745.2%13-13-050.00%-1.315-11-057.7%42.3%72.974.3
LONG BEACH ST3415-1944.1%18-12-260.00%+4.818-14-056.2%43.8%74.976.0
E ILLINOIS3214-1843.8%18-13-158.06%+3.719-13-059.4%40.6%71.876.8
FLA GULF COAST3214-1843.8%12-17-041.38%-6.711-17-039.3%60.7%71.273.8
GEORGIA TECH3214-1843.8%19-13-059.38%+4.713-19-040.6%59.4%65.366.6
AIR FORCE3214-1843.8%15-15-150.00%-1.515-15-050.0%50.0%68.171.7
NEW MEXICO3214-1843.8%12-19-038.71%-8.916-15-051.6%48.4%76.376.7
MIAMI3214-1843.8%13-19-040.62%-7.915-16-048.4%51.6%71.871.1
PACIFIC3214-1843.8%15-15-150.00%-1.513-18-041.9%58.1%66.870.0
PENN ST3214-1843.8%16-15-151.61%-0.514-18-043.8%56.2%69.768.6
TEXAS A&M3214-1843.8%15-16-148.39%-2.611-20-035.5%64.5%70.471.8
TEXAS A&M CC3214-1843.8%13-14-048.15%-2.49-18-033.3%66.7%66.466.4
WAGNER3013-1743.3%11-16-040.74%-6.611-16-040.7%59.3%65.868.1
S DAKOTA3013-1743.3%12-15-144.44%-4.513-15-046.4%53.6%70.671.2
ST JOSEPHS3314-1942.4%12-19-238.71%-8.915-17-046.9%53.1%70.572.6
PITTSBURGH3314-1942.4%14-17-145.16%-4.716-16-050.0%50.0%69.968.7
NOTRE DAME3314-1942.4%13-20-039.39%-9.013-20-039.4%60.6%68.769.0
C ARKANSAS3314-1942.4%16-14-053.33%+0.616-14-053.3%46.7%72.275.7
JAMES MADISON3314-1942.4%12-20-037.50%-10.017-15-053.1%46.9%70.473.0
E KENTUCKY3113-1841.9%12-16-142.86%-5.616-12-057.1%42.9%82.683.1
W VIRGINIA3615-2141.7%15-21-041.67%-8.121-14-060.0%40.0%73.877.4
DREXEL3213-1940.6%17-13-156.67%+2.715-15-050.0%50.0%75.877.3
JACKSON ST3213-1940.6%18-10-164.29%+7.010-19-034.5%65.5%61.765.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF3213-1940.6%14-14-050.00%-1.415-12-055.6%44.4%65.970.9
ARMY3213-1940.6%16-13-155.17%+1.710-20-033.3%66.7%70.972.0
ARKANSAS ST3213-1940.6%11-19-036.67%-9.914-15-048.3%51.7%73.777.3
NORTHWESTERN3213-1940.6%12-18-240.00%-7.811-20-035.5%64.5%65.965.1
NIAGARA3213-1940.6%15-17-046.88%-3.715-16-048.4%51.6%72.476.0
RICE3213-1940.6%15-14-151.72%-0.414-16-046.7%53.3%74.077.5
N DAKOTA3012-1840.0%15-12-055.56%+1.815-12-055.6%44.4%74.073.2
MONMOUTH3514-2140.0%17-17-150.00%-1.715-20-042.9%57.1%65.371.1
HOUSTN BAPTIST3012-1840.0%13-15-046.43%-3.514-14-050.0%50.0%82.282.8
TROY3012-1840.0%10-17-137.04%-8.715-13-053.6%46.4%72.674.7
THE CITADEL3012-1840.0%13-14-148.15%-2.413-15-046.4%53.6%85.186.1
BOISE ST3313-2039.4%15-16-148.39%-2.613-19-040.6%59.4%71.668.6
MOREHEAD ST3313-2039.4%13-15-346.43%-3.512-17-041.4%58.6%73.777.1
RICHMOND3313-2039.4%14-18-143.75%-5.820-13-060.6%39.4%70.170.7
MARIST3112-1938.7%15-16-048.39%-2.615-16-048.4%51.6%67.369.3
NAVY3112-1938.7%14-16-146.67%-3.619-12-061.3%38.7%66.572.6
ALABAMA ST3112-1938.7%11-16-140.74%-6.610-17-037.0%63.0%67.372.1
FLORIDA A&M3112-1938.7%14-13-051.85%-0.310-16-038.5%61.5%62.266.4
TENN-MARTIN3112-1938.7%13-16-044.83%-4.615-14-051.7%48.3%76.080.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA3212-2037.5%16-11-259.26%+3.915-14-051.7%48.3%70.974.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST3212-2037.5%19-12-061.29%+5.815-16-048.4%51.6%75.578.9
FORDHAM3212-2037.5%13-17-143.33%-5.713-17-043.3%56.7%65.966.9
JACKSONVILLE3212-2037.5%13-16-044.83%-4.613-15-046.4%53.6%74.575.1
ALBANY3212-2037.5%17-14-054.84%+1.614-17-045.2%54.8%67.269.2
COLORADO ST3212-2037.5%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%74.875.2
OKLAHOMA ST3212-2037.5%14-18-043.75%-5.814-17-045.2%54.8%68.171.5
DARTMOUTH3011-1936.7%12-14-246.15%-3.414-14-050.0%50.0%72.070.5
IDAHO ST3011-1936.7%10-17-137.04%-8.714-14-050.0%50.0%73.379.0
ILLINOIS3312-2136.4%14-19-042.42%-6.917-15-053.1%46.9%72.775.2
CS-NORTHRIDGE3312-2136.4%22-8-273.33%+13.217-14-054.8%45.2%76.579.7
COLUMBIA2810-1835.7%13-11-254.17%+0.915-11-057.7%42.3%73.573.3
CAL DAVIS3111-2035.5%11-17-039.29%-7.713-15-046.4%53.6%65.768.6
DETROIT3111-2035.5%18-13-058.06%+3.714-17-045.2%54.8%73.579.5
C CONN ST3111-2035.5%11-16-140.74%-6.616-11-059.3%40.7%71.176.4
SAVANNAH ST3111-2035.5%13-15-146.43%-3.513-16-044.8%55.2%76.186.9
NORTHWESTERN ST3111-2035.5%14-13-151.85%-0.310-18-035.7%64.3%66.273.5
MERCER3111-2035.5%12-16-142.86%-5.617-12-058.6%41.4%72.572.5
WAKE FOREST3111-2035.5%13-18-041.94%-6.814-17-045.2%54.8%68.475.6
WASHINGTON ST3211-2134.4%13-18-141.94%-6.819-13-059.4%40.6%74.878.7
VMI3211-2134.4%15-12-255.56%+1.822-7-075.9%24.1%76.081.8
MIDDLE TENN ST3211-2134.4%12-18-040.00%-7.812-18-040.0%60.0%66.972.3
MISSOURI-KC3211-2134.4%14-15-148.28%-2.514-15-048.3%51.7%69.473.2
MANHATTAN3211-2134.4%17-14-154.84%+1.69-22-029.0%71.0%57.362.8
MASSACHUSETTS3211-2134.4%13-19-040.62%-7.918-14-056.2%43.8%70.773.6
LOYOLA-MD3211-2134.4%15-16-148.39%-2.621-11-065.6%34.4%73.077.3
ORAL ROBERTS3211-2134.4%13-14-148.15%-2.418-10-064.3%35.7%72.377.6
APPALACHIAN ST3211-2134.4%13-16-044.83%-4.617-11-060.7%39.3%79.979.3
GEORGIA3211-2134.4%17-15-053.12%+0.514-18-043.8%56.2%71.173.9
ELON3211-2134.4%13-17-043.33%-5.715-15-050.0%50.0%70.876.4
EVANSVILLE3211-2134.4%16-14-053.33%+0.616-14-053.3%46.7%69.872.4
LAFAYETTE3010-2033.3%14-14-150.00%-1.419-8-070.4%29.6%73.678.3
BRYANT3010-2033.3%14-14-150.00%-1.410-19-034.5%65.5%69.677.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK3110-2132.3%11-17-039.29%-7.713-15-046.4%53.6%74.275.9
CLEVELAND ST3110-2132.3%15-15-050.00%-1.520-10-066.7%33.3%74.278.6
LASALLE3110-2132.3%13-16-244.83%-4.613-17-043.3%56.7%67.572.4
E CAROLINA3110-2132.3%13-18-041.94%-6.814-17-045.2%54.8%67.474.2
SIU EDWARDSVL3110-2132.3%12-16-142.86%-5.618-11-062.1%37.9%73.181.3
SE MISSOURI ST3110-2132.3%15-14-151.72%-0.416-14-053.3%46.7%71.576.7
N ARIZONA3110-2132.3%14-16-146.67%-3.617-14-054.8%45.2%73.077.5
W ILLINOIS3110-2132.3%11-17-139.29%-7.712-17-041.4%58.6%70.973.3
TOWSON ST3210-2231.2%14-17-045.16%-4.715-15-050.0%50.0%67.771.8
N ALABAMA3210-2231.2%16-13-055.17%+1.712-17-041.4%58.6%67.073.7
ST PETERS3210-2231.2%15-16-048.39%-2.616-13-055.2%44.8%62.968.6
BINGHAMTON3310-2330.3%13-18-041.94%-6.815-16-048.4%51.6%65.272.0
UNC-WILMINGTON3310-2330.3%15-16-148.39%-2.619-13-059.4%40.6%76.280.9
UC-RIVERSIDE3310-2330.3%12-15-244.44%-4.511-17-039.3%60.7%65.269.1
TENNESSEE ST309-2130.0%12-15-144.44%-4.517-11-060.7%39.3%72.777.7
ALCORN ST309-2130.0%11-15-042.31%-5.512-14-046.2%53.8%64.071.6
MORGAN ST309-2130.0%12-15-044.44%-4.516-11-059.3%40.7%72.076.8
MOUNT ST MARYS319-2229.0%11-17-039.29%-7.713-14-048.1%51.9%67.573.7
MCNEESE ST319-2229.0%10-17-037.04%-8.714-13-051.9%48.1%69.374.3
FAIRFIELD319-2229.0%13-17-143.33%-5.711-20-035.5%64.5%66.869.9
WI-MILWAUKEE319-2229.0%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%69.274.7
VANDERBILT329-2328.1%11-21-034.38%-12.19-22-029.0%71.0%68.172.3
UTEP298-2127.6%10-17-037.04%-8.79-18-033.3%66.7%64.068.8
CHARLOTTE298-2127.6%13-15-146.43%-3.515-14-051.7%48.3%61.268.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON339-2427.3%16-17-048.48%-2.716-15-051.6%48.4%63.571.4
DENVER308-2226.7%8-21-127.59%-15.116-14-053.3%46.7%69.577.3
CALIFORNIA318-2325.8%13-18-041.94%-6.815-16-048.4%51.6%68.477.0
TENNESSEE TECH318-2325.8%14-15-148.28%-2.513-17-043.3%56.7%67.975.8
W MICHIGAN328-2425.0%15-16-148.39%-2.618-14-056.2%43.8%70.276.2
WYOMING328-2425.0%11-20-035.48%-11.011-19-036.7%63.3%65.875.3
COPPIN ST338-2524.2%18-13-158.06%+3.716-16-050.0%50.0%64.276.0
S CAROLINA ST348-2623.5%16-15-051.61%-0.514-17-045.2%54.8%70.276.3
STETSON317-2422.6%13-15-146.43%-3.515-14-051.7%48.3%69.478.4
SOUTHERN U327-2521.9%13-17-043.33%-5.712-16-042.9%57.1%64.973.8
PORTLAND327-2521.9%12-18-040.00%-7.813-15-046.4%53.6%64.974.7
MD-EAST SHORE327-2521.9%11-16-140.74%-6.69-18-033.3%66.7%57.371.6
W CAROLINA327-2521.9%16-15-051.61%-0.517-14-054.8%45.2%72.080.1
CAL POLY-SLO296-2320.7%8-18-130.77%-11.817-9-065.4%34.6%66.675.3
DELAWARE ST316-2519.4%9-19-032.14%-11.910-17-037.0%63.0%63.176.5
INCARNATE WORD316-2519.4%12-16-042.86%-5.614-14-050.0%50.0%65.976.0
KENNESAW ST326-2618.8%11-18-137.93%-8.815-15-050.0%50.0%63.476.7
MISS VALLEY ST326-2618.8%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%64.378.1
USC UPSTATE326-2618.8%11-18-037.93%-8.816-13-055.2%44.8%67.874.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE295-2417.2%11-16-040.74%-6.66-21-022.2%77.8%60.168.6
MAINE325-2715.6%15-15-150.00%-1.516-15-051.6%48.4%62.171.0
IDAHO325-2715.6%10-19-034.48%-10.914-15-048.3%51.7%67.976.9
ALABAMA A&M325-2715.6%16-14-053.33%+0.612-17-041.4%58.6%60.671.4
SAN JOSE ST314-2712.9%11-17-239.29%-7.720-9-069.0%31.0%65.981.7
UNC-ASHEVILLE314-2712.9%11-17-039.29%-7.714-14-050.0%50.0%59.974.6
TULANE314-2712.9%14-16-146.67%-3.613-17-043.3%56.7%67.277.5
CHICAGO ST323-299.4%10-19-034.48%-10.915-14-051.7%48.3%61.684.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Twins
2
Toronto Blue Jays
3
Tampa Bay Rays
4
Washington Nationals
5
Minnesota Twins

x