THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 21 12:51:52 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Win %
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
HOUSTON2625-196.2%17-8-168.00%+8.211-15-042.3%57.7%75.460.3
GONZAGA2725-292.6%18-9-066.67%+8.112-15-044.4%55.6%90.265.2
NEVADA2624-292.3%16-8-166.67%+7.29-16-036.0%64.0%81.565.8
TENNESSEE2624-292.3%13-11-154.17%+0.914-11-056.0%44.0%83.767.4
VIRGINIA2523-292.0%18-7-072.00%+10.311-14-044.0%56.0%71.854.6
MICHIGAN2623-388.5%14-12-053.85%+0.89-17-034.6%65.4%70.457.6
DUKE2623-388.5%15-11-057.69%+2.97-18-028.0%72.0%85.967.0
BUFFALO2623-388.5%15-8-165.22%+6.213-11-054.2%45.8%85.971.4
NEW MEXICO ST2723-485.2%13-10-156.52%+2.011-13-045.8%54.2%76.664.6
WOFFORD2723-485.2%13-11-054.17%+0.912-12-050.0%50.0%83.466.0
MARQUETTE2622-484.6%17-9-065.38%+7.112-14-046.2%53.8%79.069.0
KENTUCKY2622-484.6%14-11-156.00%+1.910-16-038.5%61.5%78.265.3
BELMONT2521-484.0%14-9-160.87%+4.113-11-054.2%45.8%86.875.2
CINCINNATI2521-484.0%12-13-048.00%-2.313-12-052.0%48.0%74.061.8
MURRAY ST2521-484.0%15-8-065.22%+6.212-10-054.5%45.5%83.067.4
LIBERTY2823-582.1%15-10-160.00%+4.010-15-040.0%60.0%74.960.4
MICHIGAN ST2722-581.5%19-8-070.37%+10.210-17-037.0%63.0%80.265.6
HOFSTRA2722-581.5%19-7-073.08%+11.314-12-053.8%46.2%83.470.9
FURMAN2722-581.5%16-8-066.67%+7.29-15-037.5%62.5%78.565.3
UC-IRVINE2722-581.5%14-12-053.85%+0.812-13-048.0%52.0%71.164.9
UNC-GREENSBORO2722-581.5%11-14-044.00%-4.410-14-041.7%58.3%76.767.0
YALE2117-481.0%12-8-060.00%+3.29-11-045.0%55.0%81.072.9
VERMONT2621-580.8%16-7-269.57%+8.313-11-054.2%45.8%75.464.4
WASHINGTON2621-580.8%15-10-160.00%+4.08-18-030.8%69.2%71.363.9
TEXAS ST2621-580.8%15-8-265.22%+6.213-11-054.2%45.8%74.864.0
TEXAS TECH2621-580.8%11-14-144.00%-4.49-16-036.0%64.0%71.557.2
FLORIDA ST2621-580.8%13-13-050.00%-1.312-11-052.2%47.8%77.267.5
ABILENE CHRISTIAN2621-580.8%10-12-045.45%-3.211-11-050.0%50.0%75.163.5
LSU2621-580.8%14-12-053.85%+0.816-10-061.5%38.5%82.773.8
N CAROLINA2621-580.8%15-9-162.50%+5.111-14-044.0%56.0%87.573.2
STONY BROOK2621-580.8%15-8-165.22%+6.211-13-045.8%54.2%71.866.1
UCF2419-579.2%13-10-156.52%+2.013-10-056.5%43.5%73.664.9
UTAH ST2721-677.8%13-13-050.00%-1.313-11-054.2%45.8%78.665.7
OLD DOMINION2721-677.8%13-14-048.15%-2.413-14-048.1%51.9%68.161.0
LIPSCOMB2721-677.8%14-11-056.00%+1.911-12-047.8%52.2%84.168.8
SAN FRANCISCO2620-676.9%13-11-254.17%+0.914-12-053.8%46.2%76.365.7
IOWA2620-676.9%12-14-046.15%-3.412-14-046.2%53.8%80.572.7
KANSAS2620-676.9%11-14-144.00%-4.415-11-057.7%42.3%76.969.8
KANSAS ST2620-676.9%15-11-057.69%+2.911-15-042.3%57.7%65.859.8
TOLEDO2620-676.9%15-10-060.00%+4.012-13-048.0%52.0%78.568.8
VA COMMONWEALTH2620-676.9%17-8-168.00%+8.211-15-042.3%57.7%71.061.9
VIRGINIA TECH2620-676.9%13-12-152.00%-0.213-13-050.0%50.0%74.761.2
MONTANA2519-676.0%10-13-143.48%-4.315-9-062.5%37.5%77.368.6
S DAKOTA ST2821-775.0%13-14-048.15%-2.413-13-050.0%50.0%84.672.5
DRAKE2821-775.0%19-6-176.00%+12.413-12-052.0%48.0%76.571.0
E TENN ST2821-775.0%17-9-065.38%+7.116-10-061.5%38.5%80.068.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON2821-775.0%12-15-044.44%-4.514-13-051.9%48.1%74.168.3
N KENTUCKY2720-774.1%10-14-141.67%-5.412-13-048.0%52.0%79.567.9
N TEXAS2720-774.1%8-14-236.36%-7.410-13-043.5%56.5%71.661.8
MARYLAND2720-774.1%14-11-256.00%+1.910-16-038.5%61.5%72.564.6
VILLANOVA2720-774.1%17-10-062.96%+6.010-16-038.5%61.5%75.767.4
TEMPLE2619-773.1%12-12-250.00%-1.213-12-052.0%48.0%74.670.8
MISSISSIPPI ST2619-773.1%12-13-148.00%-2.313-13-050.0%50.0%78.170.6
PURDUE2619-773.1%14-12-053.85%+0.813-13-050.0%50.0%76.667.5
DAVIDSON2619-773.1%13-11-154.17%+0.911-13-045.8%54.2%71.465.4
BOWLING GREEN2619-773.1%15-8-165.22%+6.214-10-058.3%41.7%78.970.6
FRESNO ST2619-773.1%15-10-060.00%+4.012-13-048.0%52.0%76.066.8
IOWA ST2619-773.1%15-11-057.69%+2.911-14-044.0%56.0%78.566.9
KENT ST2619-773.1%12-12-150.00%-1.214-11-056.0%44.0%75.972.3
JACKSONVILLE ST2719-870.4%14-11-056.00%+1.911-13-045.8%54.2%76.266.9
AUSTIN PEAY2719-870.4%14-11-056.00%+1.911-14-044.0%56.0%81.971.3
ST JOHNS2719-870.4%11-14-244.00%-4.413-13-050.0%50.0%78.573.4
NC STATE2719-870.4%16-11-059.26%+3.913-14-048.1%51.9%81.971.2
LEHIGH2618-869.2%16-9-064.00%+6.116-9-064.0%36.0%81.077.5
SYRACUSE2618-869.2%15-11-057.69%+2.910-16-038.5%61.5%70.063.7
RADFORD2618-869.2%9-14-039.13%-6.413-10-056.5%43.5%74.568.0
OLE MISS2618-869.2%19-7-073.08%+11.310-14-041.7%58.3%76.670.2
AUBURN2618-869.2%13-11-154.17%+0.912-13-048.0%52.0%81.667.4
ARIZONA ST2618-869.2%14-11-156.00%+1.911-15-042.3%57.7%79.573.6
C MICHIGAN2618-869.2%14-8-163.64%+5.212-11-052.2%47.8%83.976.5
GEORGIA ST2618-869.2%10-13-243.48%-4.312-13-048.0%52.0%76.973.5
WISCONSIN2618-869.2%14-11-156.00%+1.910-16-038.5%61.5%69.961.2
UTAH VALLEY ST2517-868.0%13-9-059.09%+3.110-12-045.5%54.5%76.971.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA2517-868.0%12-10-054.55%+1.09-11-045.0%55.0%73.165.2
S FLORIDA2517-868.0%17-8-068.00%+8.211-13-045.8%54.2%72.766.3
NEW JERSEY TECH2819-967.9%14-12-153.85%+0.811-14-044.0%56.0%70.266.8
LOUISVILLE2718-966.7%14-11-256.00%+1.912-15-044.4%55.6%76.368.1
OREGON ST2416-866.7%13-10-156.52%+2.011-13-045.8%54.2%74.169.0
SAM HOUSTON ST2718-966.7%18-6-075.00%+11.412-12-050.0%50.0%73.667.6
SAINT LOUIS2617-965.4%11-15-042.31%-5.510-15-040.0%60.0%66.963.8
TCU2617-965.4%13-13-050.00%-1.313-12-052.0%48.0%75.169.2
SAN DIEGO ST2617-965.4%14-11-056.00%+1.98-17-032.0%68.0%74.168.2
SOUTHERN MISS2617-965.4%12-11-052.17%-0.110-12-045.5%54.5%73.164.4
OHIO ST2617-965.4%11-15-042.31%-5.512-14-046.2%53.8%70.364.0
MINNESOTA2617-965.4%13-13-050.00%-1.313-13-050.0%50.0%72.669.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA2617-965.4%16-9-064.00%+6.112-13-048.0%52.0%80.578.3
N COLORADO2617-965.4%11-12-147.83%-2.29-15-037.5%62.5%77.269.6
DUQUESNE2617-965.4%12-13-148.00%-2.314-12-053.8%46.2%73.770.8
DAYTON2617-965.4%10-14-241.67%-5.414-12-053.8%46.2%73.867.4
BAYLOR2617-965.4%15-9-262.50%+5.112-13-048.0%52.0%71.865.3
WINTHROP2617-965.4%15-9-062.50%+5.114-10-058.3%41.7%84.677.9
COLGATE2818-1064.3%14-12-153.85%+0.816-11-059.3%40.7%74.170.1
BYU2818-1064.3%13-15-046.43%-3.513-15-046.4%53.6%80.175.1
HAWAII2516-964.0%13-8-061.90%+4.29-11-045.0%55.0%72.667.4
GARDNER WEBB2717-1063.0%11-12-147.83%-2.212-12-050.0%50.0%79.471.5
BUCKNELL2717-1063.0%11-14-144.00%-4.415-11-057.7%42.3%75.873.4
MD-BALT COUNTY2717-1063.0%10-13-143.48%-4.38-16-033.3%66.7%68.063.0
LOUISIANA TECH2717-1063.0%14-10-158.33%+3.010-15-040.0%60.0%73.367.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT2717-1063.0%13-12-052.00%-0.29-16-036.0%64.0%67.462.5
ST MARYS-CA2717-1063.0%15-12-055.56%+1.814-13-051.9%48.1%75.367.4
PENNSYLVANIA2415-962.5%12-11-052.17%-0.113-10-056.5%43.5%74.870.6
BROWN2415-962.5%9-10-347.37%-2.06-16-027.3%72.7%74.368.7
HARVARD2113-861.9%10-10-050.00%-1.012-7-063.2%36.8%70.968.3
PRINCETON2113-861.9%8-10-144.44%-3.08-11-042.1%57.9%69.969.4
OKLAHOMA2616-1061.5%17-6-373.91%+10.49-16-036.0%64.0%71.267.3
SETON HALL2616-1061.5%12-14-046.15%-3.411-15-042.3%57.7%73.971.3
NORTHEASTERN2616-1061.5%12-13-148.00%-2.317-9-065.4%34.6%75.672.0
GA SOUTHERN2616-1061.5%13-10-156.52%+2.012-11-052.2%47.8%83.476.4
GEORGETOWN2616-1061.5%10-15-140.00%-6.517-9-065.4%34.6%81.477.7
COLORADO2616-1061.5%13-13-050.00%-1.310-16-038.5%61.5%75.168.9
CS-BAKERSFIELD2616-1061.5%11-12-047.83%-2.215-8-065.2%34.8%72.970.7
WEBER ST2616-1061.5%13-11-054.17%+0.911-12-047.8%52.2%81.074.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE2817-1160.7%15-11-057.69%+2.918-8-069.2%30.8%83.677.7
LOYOLA-IL2817-1160.7%13-14-048.15%-2.412-15-044.4%55.6%66.560.8
OREGON2515-1060.0%12-13-048.00%-2.39-16-036.0%64.0%70.464.5
GRAND CANYON2515-1060.0%15-9-062.50%+5.19-15-037.5%62.5%74.967.3
FLA ATLANTIC2716-1159.3%13-11-054.17%+0.98-16-033.3%66.7%71.668.0
FLA INTERNATIONAL2716-1159.3%13-10-056.52%+2.012-11-052.2%47.8%84.280.7
NORFOLK ST2716-1159.3%14-8-063.64%+5.214-8-063.6%36.4%73.969.6
SAMFORD2716-1159.3%16-9-164.00%+6.115-10-060.0%40.0%78.674.5
SAN DIEGO2716-1159.3%14-12-053.85%+0.88-17-032.0%68.0%73.669.2
ST FRANCIS-NY2716-1159.3%13-10-056.52%+2.09-14-039.1%60.9%71.569.7
MEMPHIS2716-1159.3%13-14-048.15%-2.416-11-059.3%40.7%82.176.5
WRIGHT ST2716-1159.3%14-10-158.33%+3.013-12-052.0%48.0%73.668.7
W KENTUCKY2716-1159.3%16-11-059.26%+3.910-17-037.0%63.0%72.170.3
UAB2716-1159.3%11-13-145.83%-3.310-14-041.7%58.3%70.467.3
TULSA2716-1159.3%13-14-048.15%-2.413-13-050.0%50.0%71.670.6
NEW ORLEANS2414-1058.3%14-7-066.67%+6.313-7-065.0%35.0%71.570.0
LA-LAFAYETTE2414-1058.3%9-13-140.91%-5.316-7-069.6%30.4%81.482.4
CAL BAPTIST2414-1058.3%9-9-050.00%-0.911-7-061.1%38.9%81.073.0
CAMPBELL2615-1157.7%12-10-154.55%+1.011-12-047.8%52.2%76.270.5
CLEMSON2615-1157.7%11-15-042.31%-5.512-14-046.2%53.8%69.364.3
ALABAMA2615-1157.7%12-14-046.15%-3.414-11-056.0%44.0%73.772.2
FLORIDA2615-1157.7%11-15-042.31%-5.59-17-034.6%65.4%68.963.7
GEORGE MASON2615-1157.7%11-15-042.31%-5.513-12-052.0%48.0%71.369.4
TEXAS2615-1157.7%12-14-046.15%-3.410-16-038.5%61.5%71.766.1
UNLV2615-1157.7%12-14-046.15%-3.414-12-053.8%46.2%74.672.7
DELAWARE2816-1257.1%12-12-250.00%-1.215-11-057.7%42.3%71.471.0
PRESBYTERIAN2816-1257.1%17-7-070.83%+9.313-11-054.2%45.8%79.072.9
ST FRANCIS-PA2514-1156.0%8-12-140.00%-5.29-12-042.9%57.1%76.676.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN2514-1156.0%9-12-242.86%-4.213-10-056.5%43.5%78.779.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO2715-1255.6%14-8-163.64%+5.211-12-047.8%52.2%79.175.2
PROVIDENCE2715-1255.6%12-15-044.44%-4.512-15-044.4%55.6%71.569.3
NEBRASKA2715-1255.6%11-13-245.83%-3.310-16-038.5%61.5%71.964.1
BUTLER2715-1255.6%11-15-142.31%-5.513-14-048.1%51.9%73.369.6
LAMAR2715-1255.6%9-14-039.13%-6.414-9-060.9%39.1%78.070.3
UTRGV2916-1355.2%18-7-172.00%+10.39-17-034.6%65.4%69.168.6
LA-MONROE2413-1154.2%14-7-166.67%+6.313-9-059.1%40.9%78.274.3
CORNELL2413-1154.2%11-10-152.38%+0.012-10-054.5%45.5%70.771.0
BALL ST2614-1253.8%12-13-048.00%-2.314-11-056.0%44.0%77.872.5
ARKANSAS2614-1253.8%11-15-042.31%-5.58-18-030.8%69.2%76.173.4
AKRON2614-1253.8%12-12-050.00%-1.27-17-029.2%70.8%69.562.7
ARIZONA2614-1253.8%10-16-038.46%-7.612-13-048.0%52.0%72.069.4
HIGH POINT2614-1253.8%13-10-056.52%+2.010-13-043.5%56.5%68.467.1
N CAROLINA A&T2614-1253.8%14-9-060.87%+4.110-12-045.5%54.5%70.571.2
MIAMI OHIO2614-1253.8%12-11-152.17%-0.18-16-033.3%66.7%72.569.1
QUINNIPIAC2614-1253.8%14-11-156.00%+1.913-13-050.0%50.0%73.872.6
STANFORD2614-1253.8%12-12-250.00%-1.213-13-050.0%50.0%73.573.2
S CAROLINA2614-1253.8%12-13-048.00%-2.317-8-068.0%32.0%74.673.9
USC2614-1253.8%12-14-046.15%-3.412-14-046.2%53.8%77.273.0
UTAH2614-1253.8%12-14-046.15%-3.416-9-064.0%36.0%75.374.6
MISSOURI ST2815-1353.6%12-15-044.44%-4.510-16-038.5%61.5%70.167.8
LONGWOOD2815-1353.6%13-10-256.52%+2.012-13-048.0%52.0%70.469.3
BRADLEY2815-1353.6%12-15-044.44%-4.512-14-046.2%53.8%67.766.5
BOSTON COLLEGE2513-1252.0%13-12-052.00%-0.213-12-052.0%48.0%72.172.3
CONNECTICUT2513-1252.0%15-10-060.00%+4.012-12-050.0%50.0%76.671.3
DEPAUL2513-1252.0%12-12-150.00%-1.213-11-054.2%45.8%75.573.8
SF AUSTIN ST2513-1252.0%6-15-028.57%-10.510-11-047.6%52.4%70.271.8
SEATTLE2513-1252.0%12-10-054.55%+1.010-12-045.5%54.5%74.069.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M2513-1252.0%13-10-156.52%+2.014-10-058.3%41.7%73.475.3
WAGNER2513-1252.0%11-11-050.00%-1.18-14-036.4%63.6%66.666.7
WICHITA ST2513-1252.0%13-11-154.17%+0.911-13-045.8%54.2%69.869.8
WI-GREEN BAY2714-1351.9%13-12-052.00%-0.215-10-060.0%40.0%82.781.3
XAVIER2714-1351.9%10-16-138.46%-7.611-16-040.7%59.3%72.071.6
UMASS-LOWELL2714-1351.9%13-10-156.52%+2.010-14-041.7%58.3%78.576.0
RIDER2714-1351.9%7-20-025.93%-15.015-11-057.7%42.3%75.974.6
SANTA CLARA2714-1351.9%16-10-161.54%+5.013-14-048.1%51.9%68.770.8
MARSHALL2714-1351.9%7-20-025.93%-15.014-13-051.9%48.1%79.583.1
N DAKOTA ST2714-1351.9%12-13-048.00%-2.316-8-066.7%33.3%74.073.1
CREIGHTON2714-1351.9%12-14-046.15%-3.411-15-042.3%57.7%79.474.9
IL-CHICAGO2714-1351.9%11-14-044.00%-4.412-13-048.0%52.0%75.075.0
INDIANA ST2714-1351.9%12-13-048.00%-2.312-13-048.0%52.0%70.071.9
IUPUI2714-1351.9%11-11-350.00%-1.115-10-060.0%40.0%77.273.7
E ILLINOIS2714-1351.9%17-9-165.38%+7.116-11-059.3%40.7%72.976.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON2613-1350.0%12-11-052.17%-0.112-10-054.5%45.5%75.573.9
GRAMBLING2613-1350.0%11-10-152.38%+0.011-11-050.0%50.0%71.668.8
INDIANA2613-1350.0%10-16-038.46%-7.610-16-038.5%61.5%70.266.6
ILLINOIS ST2814-1450.0%12-15-044.44%-4.512-15-044.4%55.6%69.171.0
HARTFORD2613-1350.0%13-12-052.00%-0.214-10-058.3%41.7%74.273.1
HOLY CROSS2814-1450.0%12-16-042.86%-5.614-13-051.9%48.1%66.968.2
COASTAL CAROLINA2412-1250.0%13-8-161.90%+4.212-10-054.5%45.5%75.871.1
AMERICAN2613-1350.0%13-12-052.00%-0.216-9-064.0%36.0%72.269.2
NOTRE DAME2613-1350.0%10-16-038.46%-7.612-14-046.2%53.8%70.769.2
SIENA2814-1450.0%15-13-053.57%+0.79-18-033.3%66.7%63.865.6
SOUTHERN UTAH2412-1250.0%11-11-050.00%-1.113-9-059.1%40.9%76.576.4
S ILLINOIS2814-1450.0%14-14-050.00%-1.412-15-044.4%55.6%68.067.0
UCLA2613-1350.0%10-15-040.00%-6.511-14-044.0%56.0%78.076.5
SMU2412-1250.0%8-16-033.33%-9.613-10-056.5%43.5%73.869.5
VALPARAISO2814-1450.0%10-15-140.00%-6.59-17-034.6%65.4%68.466.8
ROBERT MORRIS2713-1448.1%13-11-054.17%+0.99-15-037.5%62.5%69.968.4
PACIFIC2713-1448.1%13-12-152.00%-0.211-15-042.3%57.7%68.870.4
SE LOUISIANA2713-1448.1%16-9-064.00%+6.112-13-048.0%52.0%66.368.0
NC CENTRAL2713-1448.1%13-10-056.52%+2.012-11-052.2%47.8%72.767.3
MONTANA ST2512-1348.0%14-9-160.87%+4.116-8-066.7%33.3%77.679.7
MISSOURI2512-1348.0%11-12-247.83%-2.211-13-045.8%54.2%67.668.8
RHODE ISLAND2512-1348.0%10-15-040.00%-6.513-12-052.0%48.0%67.767.4
CS-FULLERTON2512-1348.0%9-14-039.13%-6.411-10-052.4%47.6%73.771.0
CHARLESTON SO2512-1348.0%11-10-052.38%+0.010-11-047.6%52.4%76.772.0
SACRAMENTO ST2311-1247.8%9-11-145.00%-3.18-13-038.1%61.9%70.968.3
N IOWA2813-1546.4%11-15-042.31%-5.514-12-053.8%46.2%66.767.0
N ILLINOIS2612-1446.2%13-11-054.17%+0.911-13-045.8%54.2%74.371.7
NORTHWESTERN2612-1446.2%11-14-144.00%-4.48-17-032.0%68.0%66.364.5
MARIST2612-1446.2%15-11-057.69%+2.913-13-050.0%50.0%69.169.6
LONG ISLAND2612-1446.2%11-12-047.83%-2.212-10-054.5%45.5%75.275.2
RUTGERS2612-1446.2%14-12-053.85%+0.813-12-052.0%48.0%67.468.2
S ALABAMA2612-1446.2%14-9-160.87%+4.111-12-047.8%52.2%73.773.0
ST BONAVENTURE2612-1446.2%12-12-250.00%-1.29-16-036.0%64.0%67.065.5
CANISIUS2612-1446.2%11-14-144.00%-4.410-15-040.0%60.0%70.474.8
E MICHIGAN2612-1446.2%9-13-040.91%-5.311-11-050.0%50.0%69.869.4
TX-ARLINGTON2612-1446.2%15-10-060.00%+4.07-18-028.0%72.0%67.869.8
DARTMOUTH2411-1345.8%11-9-255.00%+1.113-9-059.1%40.9%74.770.5
OAKLAND2913-1644.8%14-13-051.85%-0.312-15-044.4%55.6%76.875.9
N FLORIDA2913-1644.8%16-11-059.26%+3.911-14-044.0%56.0%75.777.8
NIAGARA2712-1544.4%14-13-051.85%-0.310-16-038.5%61.5%72.475.0
SACRED HEART2712-1544.4%16-10-061.54%+5.015-10-060.0%40.0%80.479.4
PEPPERDINE2712-1544.4%15-10-060.00%+4.010-14-041.7%58.3%76.273.9
PITTSBURGH2712-1544.4%12-13-148.00%-2.313-13-050.0%50.0%72.368.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN2712-1544.4%12-11-152.17%-0.110-13-043.5%56.5%74.072.3
GEORGIA TECH2712-1544.4%17-10-062.96%+6.09-18-033.3%66.7%65.264.9
HOWARD2712-1544.4%8-15-034.78%-8.515-8-065.2%34.8%79.178.6
JAMES MADISON2712-1544.4%9-17-034.62%-9.715-11-057.7%42.3%70.171.9
PORTLAND ST2511-1444.0%7-13-235.00%-7.37-15-031.8%68.2%77.775.6
OHIO U2511-1444.0%5-18-121.74%-14.811-13-045.8%54.2%69.274.2
MIAMI2511-1444.0%10-15-040.00%-6.510-14-041.7%58.3%72.270.3
TROY2511-1444.0%8-14-136.36%-7.414-9-060.9%39.1%75.275.9
THE CITADEL2511-1444.0%11-11-150.00%-1.110-13-043.5%56.5%86.286.1
TEXAS A&M2511-1444.0%12-13-048.00%-2.39-15-037.5%62.5%71.672.0
ALABAMA ST2310-1343.5%9-10-147.37%-2.06-13-031.6%68.4%67.870.7
ARMY2812-1642.9%14-12-053.85%+0.88-18-030.8%69.2%71.172.2
BOSTON U2812-1642.9%13-13-050.00%-1.315-11-057.7%42.3%72.072.0
JACKSONVILLE2812-1642.9%13-12-052.00%-0.211-13-045.8%54.2%75.975.2
DREXEL2812-1642.9%15-11-157.69%+2.914-13-051.9%48.1%76.977.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST2812-1642.9%17-10-062.96%+6.013-14-048.1%51.9%76.078.2
WASHINGTON ST2611-1542.3%13-12-152.00%-0.216-10-061.5%38.5%77.277.3
TEXAS A&M CC2611-1542.3%11-10-052.38%+0.07-14-033.3%66.7%67.066.3
FORDHAM2611-1542.3%11-13-145.83%-3.313-12-052.0%48.0%68.367.1
IONA2611-1542.3%8-17-132.00%-10.713-13-050.0%50.0%76.777.7
BOISE ST2611-1542.3%11-13-145.83%-3.310-15-040.0%60.0%71.767.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF2611-1542.3%11-11-050.00%-1.112-9-057.1%42.9%66.272.6
ARKANSAS ST2611-1542.3%8-16-033.33%-9.613-11-054.2%45.8%74.277.5
AIR FORCE2611-1542.3%12-13-048.00%-2.312-12-050.0%50.0%67.371.2
NICHOLLS ST2611-1542.3%10-11-047.62%-2.112-9-057.1%42.9%71.775.3
NEW MEXICO2611-1542.3%9-16-036.00%-8.613-12-052.0%48.0%75.776.2
RICHMOND2611-1542.3%10-15-140.00%-6.516-10-061.5%38.5%70.570.4
ST JOSEPHS2611-1542.3%9-16-136.00%-8.612-13-048.0%52.0%69.772.5
S DAKOTA2611-1542.3%9-14-139.13%-6.410-14-041.7%58.3%69.569.9
CAL DAVIS2410-1441.7%9-12-042.86%-4.29-12-042.9%57.1%65.868.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST2410-1441.7%10-12-045.45%-3.211-11-050.0%50.0%80.280.1
FLA GULF COAST2912-1741.4%10-16-038.46%-7.69-16-036.0%64.0%70.674.0
E KENTUCKY2711-1640.7%10-14-141.67%-5.415-9-062.5%37.5%82.883.3
C CONN ST2711-1640.7%11-12-147.83%-2.215-8-065.2%34.8%72.676.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA2711-1640.7%13-9-259.09%+3.114-10-058.3%41.7%72.774.7
TENN-MARTIN2510-1540.0%9-14-039.13%-6.49-14-039.1%60.9%75.478.1
WAKE FOREST2510-1540.0%10-15-040.00%-6.511-14-044.0%56.0%68.775.2
E WASHINGTON2510-1540.0%8-16-033.33%-9.614-10-058.3%41.7%71.576.0
HAMPTON2510-1540.0%10-11-147.62%-2.116-6-072.7%27.3%81.577.6
FLORIDA A&M2811-1739.3%14-11-056.00%+1.910-14-041.7%58.3%63.166.8
GEORGIA2610-1638.5%14-12-053.85%+0.812-14-046.2%53.8%73.975.3
ILLINOIS2610-1638.5%12-14-046.15%-3.413-12-052.0%48.0%73.874.4
LAFAYETTE2610-1638.5%14-11-056.00%+1.916-7-069.6%30.4%73.376.6
C ARKANSAS2610-1638.5%12-11-052.17%-0.112-11-052.2%47.8%72.376.0
COLORADO ST2610-1638.5%12-12-150.00%-1.215-10-060.0%40.0%75.276.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK2610-1638.5%11-12-047.83%-2.212-11-052.2%47.8%75.675.4
SAVANNAH ST2610-1638.5%11-13-045.83%-3.312-12-050.0%50.0%76.989.0
OKLAHOMA ST2610-1638.5%9-17-034.62%-9.79-16-036.0%64.0%67.870.5
PENN ST2610-1638.5%12-14-046.15%-3.411-15-042.3%57.7%69.369.2
N DAKOTA2610-1638.5%12-11-052.17%-0.112-11-052.2%47.8%73.572.8
MISSOURI-KC2610-1638.5%11-12-147.83%-2.212-12-050.0%50.0%70.273.5
W VIRGINIA2610-1638.5%9-17-034.62%-9.713-13-050.0%50.0%70.675.0
WM & MARY2610-1638.5%8-15-134.78%-8.512-12-050.0%50.0%74.977.8
IDAHO ST249-1537.5%8-13-138.10%-6.311-11-050.0%50.0%73.078.0
DETROIT2710-1737.0%16-11-059.26%+3.911-16-040.7%59.3%72.578.0
MOREHEAD ST2710-1737.0%11-12-247.83%-2.211-12-047.8%52.2%74.777.9
NORTHWESTERN ST2710-1737.0%13-10-156.52%+2.010-14-041.7%58.3%66.974.0
RICE2710-1737.0%12-12-150.00%-1.211-14-044.0%56.0%74.178.1
TOWSON ST2710-1737.0%12-14-046.15%-3.412-13-048.0%52.0%67.570.6
NAVY259-1636.0%10-14-141.67%-5.415-10-060.0%40.0%65.972.6
APPALACHIAN ST259-1636.0%11-11-050.00%-1.115-6-071.4%28.6%81.079.0
E CAROLINA259-1636.0%12-13-048.00%-2.310-15-040.0%60.0%67.072.0
EVANSVILLE2810-1835.7%13-13-050.00%-1.315-11-057.7%42.3%69.972.4
MONMOUTH2810-1835.7%13-14-148.15%-2.412-16-042.9%57.1%64.471.6
LONG BEACH ST2810-1835.7%13-12-152.00%-0.216-10-061.5%38.5%75.277.5
MANHATTAN269-1734.6%14-11-156.00%+1.97-18-028.0%72.0%57.162.7
MERCER269-1734.6%12-12-050.00%-1.214-10-058.3%41.7%73.772.0
MASSACHUSETTS269-1734.6%11-15-042.31%-5.514-12-053.8%46.2%70.672.4
JACKSON ST269-1734.6%14-8-163.64%+5.28-15-034.8%65.2%61.267.5
ALBANY269-1734.6%13-12-052.00%-0.211-14-044.0%56.0%66.469.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE269-1734.6%16-7-269.57%+8.313-11-054.2%45.8%76.580.3
VANDERBILT269-1734.6%10-16-038.46%-7.69-16-036.0%64.0%71.172.3
ORAL ROBERTS2910-1934.5%12-12-150.00%-1.216-9-064.0%36.0%72.177.3
SE MISSOURI ST279-1833.3%14-12-053.85%+0.813-13-050.0%50.0%71.375.3
LOYOLA-MD279-1833.3%13-13-150.00%-1.318-9-066.7%33.3%72.978.1
MORGAN ST248-1633.3%10-11-047.62%-2.112-9-057.1%42.9%72.077.2
WI-MILWAUKEE279-1833.3%13-13-050.00%-1.314-12-053.8%46.2%70.775.7
UC-RIVERSIDE279-1833.3%10-11-247.62%-2.110-12-045.5%54.5%66.669.1
UNC-WILMINGTON289-1932.1%13-13-150.00%-1.317-10-063.0%37.0%77.281.4
N ALABAMA289-1932.1%14-11-056.00%+1.911-14-044.0%56.0%67.074.2
N ARIZONA258-1732.0%11-13-145.83%-3.315-10-060.0%40.0%73.178.5
BRYANT258-1732.0%11-13-045.83%-3.310-14-041.7%58.3%69.878.8
LASALLE258-1732.0%11-12-247.83%-2.211-13-045.8%54.2%68.372.6
UTEP258-1732.0%9-14-039.13%-6.47-16-030.4%69.6%64.769.0
TENNESSEE ST268-1830.8%11-12-147.83%-2.214-10-058.3%41.7%71.777.2
W ILLINOIS268-1830.8%8-15-134.78%-8.510-14-041.7%58.3%71.572.8
W MICHIGAN268-1830.8%12-13-148.00%-2.316-10-061.5%38.5%71.176.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON268-1830.8%13-13-050.00%-1.314-10-058.3%41.7%64.771.3
MCNEESE ST268-1830.8%9-13-040.91%-5.313-9-059.1%40.9%70.874.6
SIU EDWARDSVL268-1830.8%9-15-037.50%-7.514-10-058.3%41.7%72.780.8
MIDDLE TENN ST278-1929.6%10-15-040.00%-6.511-14-044.0%56.0%67.374.4
ELON278-1929.6%10-15-040.00%-6.511-14-044.0%56.0%69.076.6
ALCORN ST247-1729.2%9-11-045.00%-3.18-12-040.0%60.0%64.070.0
CLEVELAND ST288-2028.6%13-14-048.15%-2.417-10-063.0%37.0%73.878.3
COLUMBIA226-1627.3%9-10-147.37%-2.010-10-050.0%50.0%73.072.5
BINGHAMTON267-1926.9%9-15-037.50%-7.510-14-041.7%58.3%63.971.4
VMI267-1926.9%11-10-252.38%+0.017-6-073.9%26.1%74.981.3
TENNESSEE TECH277-2025.9%12-14-046.15%-3.412-14-046.2%53.8%68.377.2
FAIRFIELD277-2025.9%11-15-142.31%-5.510-17-037.0%63.0%68.072.0
DENVER277-2025.9%7-19-126.92%-13.914-13-051.9%48.1%69.478.0
MOUNT ST MARYS277-2025.9%9-15-037.50%-7.511-12-047.8%52.2%67.574.2
PORTLAND277-2025.9%9-16-036.00%-8.611-12-047.8%52.2%66.375.2
S CAROLINA ST287-2125.0%12-13-048.00%-2.311-14-044.0%56.0%69.576.4
W CAROLINA287-2125.0%14-13-051.85%-0.313-14-048.1%51.9%71.279.4
CHARLOTTE256-1924.0%11-13-145.83%-3.311-14-044.0%56.0%59.768.0
INCARNATE WORD266-2023.1%10-13-043.48%-4.312-11-052.2%47.8%65.274.3
ST PETERS266-2023.1%10-15-040.00%-6.511-12-047.8%52.2%61.769.5
WYOMING266-2023.1%8-17-032.00%-10.78-16-033.3%66.7%64.974.9
COPPIN ST276-2122.2%14-11-156.00%+1.913-13-050.0%50.0%63.176.6
CAL POLY-SLO235-1821.7%6-15-028.57%-10.512-8-060.0%40.0%64.471.6
STETSON286-2221.4%11-15-042.31%-5.514-12-053.8%46.2%69.278.9
USC UPSTATE286-2221.4%11-14-044.00%-4.413-12-052.0%48.0%68.373.4
CALIFORNIA255-2020.0%8-17-032.00%-10.714-11-056.0%44.0%69.879.4
ALABAMA A&M265-2119.2%13-11-054.17%+0.911-12-047.8%52.2%61.772.9
MISS VALLEY ST275-2218.5%12-13-048.00%-2.311-14-044.0%56.0%63.878.2
MAINE275-2218.5%14-11-156.00%+1.913-13-050.0%50.0%63.170.5
KENNESAW ST285-2317.9%9-17-034.62%-9.712-14-046.2%53.8%62.976.2
DELAWARE ST244-2016.7%6-15-028.57%-10.58-12-040.0%60.0%63.178.6
IDAHO254-2116.0%5-17-022.73%-13.711-11-050.0%50.0%67.576.2
TULANE254-2116.0%9-15-137.50%-7.59-15-037.5%62.5%66.077.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE264-2215.4%10-13-043.48%-4.312-11-052.2%47.8%60.273.7
SOUTHERN U264-2215.4%9-15-037.50%-7.511-12-047.8%52.2%64.976.0
MD-EAST SHORE284-2414.3%8-15-134.78%-8.57-16-030.4%69.6%56.072.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE253-2212.0%8-15-034.78%-8.56-17-026.1%73.9%60.770.1
SAN JOSE ST253-2212.0%10-13-143.48%-4.316-8-066.7%33.3%64.879.9
CHICAGO ST263-2311.5%8-15-034.78%-8.512-11-052.2%47.8%61.484.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Nashville Predators
2
Michigan
3
Houston Rockets
4
Tennessee Martin
5
St. Louis Blues

x