DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Dec 12 20:32:28 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Win %
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
BUFFALO99-0100.0%6-0-1100.00%+6.04-3-057.1%42.9%86.667.7
FURMAN1111-0100.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%82.866.3
HOUSTON88-0100.0%5-2-171.43%+2.82-6-025.0%75.0%75.457.8
KANSAS88-0100.0%4-4-050.00%-0.45-3-062.5%37.5%81.871.4
MICHIGAN1010-0100.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%73.655.2
NEVADA1010-0100.0%6-2-175.00%+3.82-7-022.2%77.8%85.067.6
ST JOHNS99-0100.0%2-7-022.22%-5.77-1-087.5%12.5%83.171.9
TEXAS TECH88-0100.0%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%76.852.5
VIRGINIA99-0100.0%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%72.851.2
N TEXAS1110-190.9%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%77.058.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT109-190.0%5-3-062.50%+1.71-7-012.5%87.5%71.558.3
GONZAGA109-190.0%7-3-070.00%+3.77-3-070.0%30.0%94.176.3
DUKE109-190.0%6-4-060.00%+1.62-8-020.0%80.0%92.965.7
ABILENE CHRISTIAN109-190.0%6-1-085.71%+4.93-4-042.9%57.1%80.161.4
CINCINNATI109-190.0%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%73.356.4
TOLEDO109-190.0%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%83.067.1
TEXAS ST109-190.0%6-3-166.67%+2.75-5-050.0%50.0%75.460.7
VIRGINIA TECH98-188.9%7-2-077.78%+4.83-6-033.3%66.7%82.057.6
COLORADO98-188.9%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%84.369.6
DAVIDSON98-188.9%5-3-162.50%+1.75-4-055.6%44.4%76.969.0
AUBURN98-188.9%5-2-171.43%+2.84-4-050.0%50.0%85.961.3
FLORIDA ST98-188.9%4-5-044.44%-1.52-6-025.0%75.0%78.867.2
KENT ST98-188.9%4-5-044.44%-1.56-3-066.7%33.3%82.271.9
MISSISSIPPI ST98-188.9%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%78.264.1
NC STATE98-188.9%7-2-077.78%+4.84-5-044.4%55.6%88.962.0
OHIO ST98-188.9%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%78.260.9
OKLAHOMA98-188.9%7-1-187.50%+5.93-6-033.3%66.7%75.464.9
SAN FRANCISCO98-188.9%7-1-187.50%+5.94-5-044.4%55.6%80.258.1
TCU87-187.5%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%78.164.5
TENNESSEE87-187.5%3-3-150.00%-0.33-4-042.9%57.1%82.864.8
ARIZONA ST87-187.5%5-2-171.43%+2.83-5-037.5%62.5%83.670.9
BELMONT87-187.5%4-3-057.14%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%92.676.9
DRAKE76-185.7%5-1-083.33%+3.94-2-066.7%33.3%80.472.4
N COLORADO76-185.7%3-2-060.00%+0.85-0-0100.0%0.0%93.971.0
NEW JERSEY TECH1210-283.3%7-3-170.00%+3.74-6-040.0%60.0%72.166.2
MURRAY ST65-183.3%5-0-0100.00%+5.02-2-050.0%50.0%79.257.2
MINNESOTA119-281.8%5-6-045.45%-1.66-5-054.5%45.5%75.869.9
MARYLAND119-281.8%6-5-054.55%+0.54-7-036.4%63.6%77.764.1
PENNSYLVANIA119-281.8%8-2-080.00%+5.85-5-050.0%50.0%79.767.5
UC-IRVINE119-281.8%6-4-060.00%+1.63-6-033.3%66.7%70.463.8
UNC-GREENSBORO108-280.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-3-057.1%42.9%83.767.0
UCF108-280.0%7-3-070.00%+3.74-5-044.4%55.6%74.963.5
UTAH ST108-280.0%7-3-070.00%+3.77-3-070.0%30.0%83.867.8
WISCONSIN108-280.0%5-5-050.00%-0.57-3-070.0%30.0%73.362.6
SAMFORD108-280.0%9-0-0100.00%+9.03-6-033.3%66.7%76.767.5
SAN DIEGO108-280.0%5-4-055.56%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%77.865.0
STONY BROOK108-280.0%7-1-087.50%+5.95-3-062.5%37.5%75.569.0
MARQUETTE108-280.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%76.066.7
MICHIGAN ST108-280.0%7-3-070.00%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%84.867.7
NEBRASKA108-280.0%7-2-177.78%+4.83-7-030.0%70.0%79.859.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON108-280.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%73.566.8
C MICHIGAN108-280.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%85.974.3
LIBERTY108-280.0%8-1-088.89%+6.95-4-055.6%44.4%79.859.2
INDIANA108-280.0%4-6-040.00%-2.63-7-030.0%70.0%77.564.7
IOWA ST108-280.0%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%82.565.8
LIPSCOMB97-277.8%6-2-075.00%+3.84-3-057.1%42.9%85.671.3
KENTUCKY97-277.8%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%84.271.3
IOWA97-277.8%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%82.775.3
GEORGETOWN97-277.8%3-6-033.33%-3.66-3-066.7%33.3%79.074.0
FRESNO ST97-277.8%6-2-075.00%+3.86-2-075.0%25.0%79.267.7
FLA ATLANTIC97-277.8%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%77.868.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL97-277.8%3-3-050.00%-0.35-1-083.3%16.7%96.084.7
BUTLER97-277.8%4-5-044.44%-1.53-6-033.3%66.7%75.963.3
N CAROLINA97-277.8%3-4-142.86%-1.46-2-075.0%25.0%93.373.7
NEW MEXICO ST97-277.8%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%78.167.0
LSU97-277.8%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%82.169.8
SYRACUSE97-277.8%4-5-044.44%-1.53-6-033.3%66.7%71.962.2
TEMPLE97-277.8%3-5-137.50%-2.53-6-033.3%66.7%73.667.8
SOUTHERN MISS97-277.8%2-4-033.33%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%79.162.3
SAINT LOUIS97-277.8%3-6-033.33%-3.61-8-011.1%88.9%67.061.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA97-277.8%6-1-085.71%+4.92-5-028.6%71.4%72.260.3
UCLA97-277.8%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%81.670.7
THE CITADEL97-277.8%6-1-085.71%+4.95-2-071.4%28.6%103.082.7
VANDERBILT86-275.0%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%83.971.8
S DAKOTA ST129-375.0%5-6-045.45%-1.66-5-054.5%45.5%87.971.6
S FLORIDA86-275.0%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%74.866.5
OREGON ST86-275.0%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%73.865.0
OLE MISS86-275.0%7-1-087.50%+5.95-3-062.5%37.5%79.170.4
SEATTLE129-375.0%7-3-070.00%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%81.869.8
BOSTON COLLEGE86-275.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%78.271.1
ARKANSAS86-275.0%6-2-075.00%+3.83-5-037.5%62.5%86.171.5
DUQUESNE86-275.0%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%75.973.4
KANSAS ST86-275.0%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%69.458.5
INDIANA ST86-275.0%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%73.968.2
HOFSTRA118-372.7%9-2-081.82%+6.84-7-036.4%63.6%79.569.4
E TENN ST118-372.7%8-1-088.89%+6.95-4-055.6%44.4%80.265.2
DELAWARE118-372.7%6-3-066.67%+2.77-2-077.8%22.2%76.370.2
LOUISIANA TECH118-372.7%4-5-044.44%-1.57-2-077.8%22.2%81.272.8
N KENTUCKY118-372.7%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%79.765.4
VILLANOVA118-372.7%6-5-054.55%+0.53-8-027.3%72.7%75.066.0
WOFFORD118-372.7%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%80.962.1
SACRAMENTO ST75-271.4%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%73.666.3
DEPAUL75-271.4%3-3-150.00%-0.34-3-057.1%42.9%75.669.1
CONNECTICUT107-370.0%6-4-060.00%+1.67-2-077.8%22.2%84.173.6
ARIZONA107-370.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-5-044.4%55.6%78.268.4
BRADLEY107-370.0%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%72.267.1
FORDHAM107-370.0%3-6-033.33%-3.63-6-033.3%66.7%72.864.0
S ILLINOIS107-370.0%7-3-070.00%+3.76-4-060.0%40.0%72.266.0
OLD DOMINION107-370.0%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%65.656.6
PITTSBURGH107-370.0%7-3-070.00%+3.74-6-040.0%60.0%76.165.5
PROVIDENCE107-370.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%74.770.6
NORTHWESTERN107-370.0%6-3-166.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%72.462.5
VERMONT107-370.0%6-2-175.00%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%76.868.6
WASHINGTON107-370.0%4-6-040.00%-2.63-7-030.0%70.0%72.367.4
TULSA107-370.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%72.968.4
VA COMMONWEALTH107-370.0%6-3-166.67%+2.71-9-010.0%90.0%66.561.1
UAB96-366.7%2-6-025.00%-4.62-5-028.6%71.4%69.468.1
W VIRGINIA96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%81.172.9
NOTRE DAME96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%76.267.3
OHIO U96-366.7%3-4-142.86%-1.44-4-050.0%50.0%77.172.7
LOUISVILLE96-366.7%6-2-175.00%+3.85-4-055.6%44.4%81.769.4
MISSOURI96-366.7%3-5-137.50%-2.54-5-044.4%55.6%67.164.2
PACIFIC128-466.7%6-4-160.00%+1.66-5-054.5%45.5%74.871.4
RADFORD96-366.7%4-3-057.14%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%76.268.3
SETON HALL96-366.7%5-4-055.56%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%73.968.3
TEXAS96-366.7%3-6-033.33%-3.62-7-022.2%77.8%72.267.2
GA SOUTHERN96-366.7%6-2-075.00%+3.86-2-075.0%25.0%88.478.1
GEORGIA ST96-366.7%4-4-150.00%-0.45-4-055.6%44.4%73.274.2
HOWARD96-366.7%4-2-066.67%+1.85-1-083.3%16.7%88.080.3
IUPUI96-366.7%5-1-283.33%+3.96-2-075.0%25.0%76.670.3
LEHIGH96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%76.673.8
LA-LAFAYETTE96-366.7%4-4-050.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%83.179.1
AKRON96-366.7%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%75.060.0
ALABAMA96-366.7%2-7-022.22%-5.77-1-087.5%12.5%75.872.0
CLEMSON96-366.7%1-8-011.11%-7.84-5-044.4%55.6%73.967.2
CREIGHTON96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.56-3-066.7%33.3%83.678.4
COLGATE117-463.6%5-4-155.56%+0.65-5-050.0%50.0%73.370.1
BROWN117-463.6%4-4-250.00%-0.42-8-020.0%80.0%74.167.9
BYU117-463.6%5-6-045.45%-1.66-5-054.5%45.5%84.675.5
ST MARYS-CA117-463.6%8-3-072.73%+4.78-3-072.7%27.3%78.067.2
LONGWOOD117-463.6%7-2-077.78%+4.82-7-022.2%77.8%65.861.9
UTRGV117-463.6%8-1-188.89%+6.92-8-020.0%80.0%69.568.6
UTAH VALLEY ST117-463.6%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%77.372.7
WASHINGTON ST85-362.5%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%83.575.0
WAKE FOREST85-362.5%3-5-037.50%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%76.273.2
YALE85-362.5%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%81.877.8
MONTANA85-362.5%1-5-116.67%-4.54-3-057.1%42.9%75.869.5
SF AUSTIN ST85-362.5%1-4-020.00%-3.42-3-040.0%60.0%70.472.1
OREGON85-362.5%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%78.266.6
PORTLAND ST85-362.5%1-3-125.00%-2.31-4-020.0%80.0%86.269.6
BAYLOR85-362.5%3-5-037.50%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%73.665.8
AMERICAN85-362.5%6-2-075.00%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%72.568.2
JACKSONVILLE ST85-362.5%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%77.969.1
GEORGIA TECH85-362.5%7-1-087.50%+5.92-6-025.0%75.0%70.558.8
GEORGIA85-362.5%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%79.271.2
E KENTUCKY106-460.0%5-3-162.50%+1.75-4-055.6%44.4%81.081.6
E CAROLINA106-460.0%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%72.769.2
HOLY CROSS106-460.0%8-2-080.00%+5.86-4-060.0%40.0%67.566.6
BOSTON U106-460.0%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%71.366.1
BALL ST106-460.0%5-4-055.56%+0.68-1-088.9%11.1%80.775.8
PURDUE106-460.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%77.167.6
PEPPERDINE106-460.0%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%81.576.2
SMU106-460.0%3-7-030.00%-4.77-2-077.8%22.2%75.168.5
ST FRANCIS-NY106-460.0%4-3-057.14%+0.72-5-028.6%71.4%76.371.9
MARSHALL106-460.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%84.179.6
MASSACHUSETTS106-460.0%4-6-040.00%-2.68-2-080.0%20.0%81.074.6
MIAMI OHIO106-460.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%77.770.4
XAVIER106-460.0%3-6-133.33%-3.64-6-040.0%60.0%76.171.3
WI-GREEN BAY106-460.0%6-2-075.00%+3.86-2-075.0%25.0%87.277.4
VALPARAISO106-460.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%75.969.9
JAMES MADISON127-558.3%3-8-027.27%-5.88-3-072.7%27.3%71.069.8
IDAHO ST74-357.1%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%80.980.3
BUCKNELL74-357.1%4-3-057.14%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%74.772.3
SOUTHERN UTAH74-357.1%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%83.972.7
RHODE ISLAND74-357.1%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%69.463.4
RUTGERS95-455.6%5-4-055.56%+0.65-3-062.5%37.5%69.462.7
SAN DIEGO ST95-455.6%4-5-044.44%-1.52-7-022.2%77.8%76.171.8
PENN ST95-455.6%3-6-033.33%-3.62-7-022.2%77.8%69.664.4
N ILLINOIS95-455.6%4-3-057.14%+0.76-1-085.7%14.3%80.774.0
NICHOLLS ST95-455.6%4-3-057.14%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%71.873.0
MEMPHIS95-455.6%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%80.078.6
MIAMI95-455.6%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%78.169.0
AUSTIN PEAY95-455.6%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%83.770.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD95-455.6%3-5-037.50%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%71.069.4
DAYTON95-455.6%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%72.866.3
HAWAII95-455.6%3-4-042.86%-1.43-3-050.0%50.0%73.270.1
LONG ISLAND95-455.6%3-4-042.86%-1.44-2-066.7%33.3%77.478.0
FLORIDA95-455.6%4-5-044.44%-1.52-7-022.2%77.8%69.761.8
EVANSVILLE95-455.6%5-2-071.43%+2.87-0-0100.0%0.0%79.077.6
GRAND CANYON95-455.6%5-4-055.56%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%77.069.4
USC95-455.6%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%78.374.4
WEBER ST95-455.6%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%83.474.2
W KENTUCKY95-455.6%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.972.0
W MICHIGAN95-455.6%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%76.672.6
GARDNER WEBB116-554.5%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%82.369.3
JACKSONVILLE116-554.5%3-5-037.50%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%78.272.5
ILLINOIS ST116-554.5%3-7-030.00%-4.75-5-050.0%50.0%76.177.8
DARTMOUTH116-554.5%4-4-150.00%-0.45-4-055.6%44.4%79.671.6
MD-BALT COUNTY116-554.5%4-6-040.00%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%70.465.5
PORTLAND116-554.5%4-5-044.44%-1.56-2-075.0%25.0%76.578.0
QUINNIPIAC84-450.0%5-3-062.50%+1.71-7-012.5%87.5%63.667.9
PRINCETON84-450.0%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%71.268.6
S ALABAMA105-550.0%5-4-055.56%+0.61-7-012.5%87.5%70.069.3
SE LOUISIANA84-450.0%3-3-050.00%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%61.569.4
SE MISSOURI ST105-550.0%6-3-066.67%+2.72-7-022.2%77.8%70.768.0
ST JOSEPHS105-550.0%4-5-144.44%-1.56-4-060.0%40.0%78.776.1
STANFORD84-450.0%5-2-171.43%+2.83-5-037.5%62.5%70.671.0
LOYOLA-IL105-550.0%3-7-030.00%-4.74-6-040.0%60.0%68.564.8
MARIST84-450.0%6-2-075.00%+3.83-5-037.5%62.5%69.669.1
NORTHEASTERN105-550.0%4-6-040.00%-2.67-3-070.0%30.0%72.973.7
NEW ORLEANS63-350.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%74.369.8
NIAGARA84-450.0%5-3-062.50%+1.71-6-014.3%85.7%70.272.4
NEW MEXICO84-450.0%3-5-037.50%-2.56-2-075.0%25.0%80.085.1
N DAKOTA105-550.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%76.368.2
DREXEL105-550.0%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%81.275.0
CORNELL84-450.0%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%70.468.8
COASTAL CAROLINA105-550.0%6-1-185.71%+4.95-3-062.5%37.5%77.968.9
COLORADO ST105-550.0%3-6-033.33%-3.67-2-077.8%22.2%78.578.4
CAL BAPTIST105-550.0%4-2-066.67%+1.85-1-083.3%16.7%82.277.1
CAMPBELL84-450.0%3-3-150.00%-0.35-2-071.4%28.6%77.674.4
C CONN ST105-550.0%6-2-075.00%+3.85-2-071.4%28.6%74.774.1
BOWLING GREEN105-550.0%4-5-044.44%-1.53-6-033.3%66.7%76.072.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE126-650.0%5-6-045.45%-1.68-3-072.7%27.3%81.677.6
LA-MONROE84-450.0%3-3-150.00%-0.33-4-042.9%57.1%71.068.0
E ILLINOIS105-550.0%6-3-166.67%+2.76-4-060.0%40.0%72.274.2
E MICHIGAN105-550.0%1-6-014.29%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%71.771.1
WAGNER84-450.0%2-4-033.33%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%74.572.9
WICHITA ST84-450.0%4-3-157.14%+0.73-5-037.5%62.5%71.472.2
WINTHROP84-450.0%5-2-071.43%+2.86-1-085.7%14.3%91.885.1
UNLV84-450.0%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%70.966.0
UTAH84-450.0%2-6-025.00%-4.63-4-042.9%57.1%72.671.9
UT-CHATTANOOGA105-550.0%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%71.669.1
UMASS-LOWELL136-746.2%5-4-155.56%+0.66-4-060.0%40.0%81.879.8
VMI115-645.5%4-4-050.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%76.174.4
GEORGE MASON115-645.5%3-8-027.27%-5.85-6-045.5%54.5%72.773.0
INCARNATE WORD115-645.5%2-6-025.00%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%64.973.5
ARMY115-645.5%5-4-055.56%+0.62-7-022.2%77.8%71.672.6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK115-645.5%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%76.374.1
OAKLAND115-645.5%6-3-066.67%+2.77-2-077.8%22.2%80.375.1
OKLAHOMA ST94-544.4%4-5-044.44%-1.52-7-022.2%77.8%72.069.1
N IOWA94-544.4%1-6-014.29%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%68.870.3
MISSOURI ST94-544.4%3-6-033.33%-3.66-2-075.0%25.0%75.478.7
MORGAN ST94-544.4%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%69.076.9
S DAKOTA94-544.4%4-4-050.00%-0.41-7-012.5%87.5%66.163.9
S CAROLINA94-544.4%2-7-022.22%-5.76-3-066.7%33.3%74.772.4
RICHMOND94-544.4%4-4-150.00%-0.46-3-066.7%33.3%74.471.8
PRESBYTERIAN94-544.4%5-1-083.33%+3.94-2-066.7%33.3%81.473.8
APPALACHIAN ST94-544.4%3-4-042.86%-1.47-0-0100.0%0.0%87.179.7
C ARKANSAS94-544.4%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%73.375.3
CHARLESTON SO94-544.4%4-3-057.14%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%77.070.8
HIGH POINT94-544.4%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%64.868.9
LAMAR94-544.4%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%75.171.2
HARVARD94-544.4%5-3-062.50%+1.75-2-071.4%28.6%70.069.2
TEXAS A&M CC94-544.4%3-2-060.00%+0.80-5-00.0%100.0%68.464.8
TENN-MARTIN73-442.9%1-5-016.67%-4.54-2-066.7%33.3%76.778.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73-442.9%2-3-040.00%-1.31-3-025.0%75.0%69.768.1
TEXAS A&M73-442.9%1-6-014.29%-5.62-4-033.3%66.7%75.373.1
ST BONAVENTURE104-640.0%4-6-040.00%-2.62-7-022.2%77.8%69.464.8
SIENA104-640.0%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%65.772.8
SANTA CLARA104-640.0%4-5-144.44%-1.57-3-070.0%30.0%69.471.1
RIDER52-340.0%1-4-020.00%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%79.479.4
ROBERT MORRIS104-640.0%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%69.970.9
SACRED HEART104-640.0%6-4-060.00%+1.67-3-070.0%30.0%82.281.1
MERCER104-640.0%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%76.067.0
N FLORIDA104-640.0%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%74.577.8
NC CENTRAL104-640.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%74.470.1
NORFOLK ST104-640.0%5-1-083.33%+3.94-2-066.7%33.3%74.467.6
GRAMBLING104-640.0%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%73.971.7
IL-CHICAGO104-640.0%4-5-044.44%-1.56-3-066.7%33.3%80.382.1
AIR FORCE104-640.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%69.371.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN104-640.0%4-4-050.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%76.285.1
UNC-WILMINGTON104-640.0%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%80.780.9
W ILLINOIS104-640.0%4-3-157.14%+0.72-6-025.0%75.0%73.568.6
WRIGHT ST104-640.0%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.770.2
UTEP83-537.5%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%68.870.1
TROY83-537.5%3-4-042.86%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%74.273.0
BOISE ST83-537.5%2-5-028.57%-3.52-5-028.6%71.4%73.469.8
CAL POLY-SLO83-537.5%3-4-042.86%-1.45-1-083.3%16.7%68.074.4
CALIFORNIA83-537.5%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%71.976.5
TENNESSEE ST83-537.5%4-1-180.00%+2.94-2-066.7%33.3%78.573.4
LOYOLA-MD114-736.4%6-4-160.00%+1.68-3-072.7%27.3%74.478.1
CLEVELAND ST114-736.4%7-3-070.00%+3.77-3-070.0%30.0%74.575.2
DENVER114-736.4%3-8-027.27%-5.86-5-054.5%45.5%71.575.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN114-736.4%4-4-150.00%-0.43-6-033.3%66.7%73.172.8
ALABAMA ST62-433.3%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%71.575.8
ALCORN ST93-633.3%3-3-050.00%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%71.471.2
ARKANSAS ST93-633.3%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%74.979.1
COLUMBIA93-633.3%3-4-142.86%-1.45-3-062.5%37.5%79.174.7
IDAHO93-633.3%1-5-016.67%-4.54-2-066.7%33.3%73.970.2
MONTANA ST93-633.3%4-4-050.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%71.684.8
MOREHEAD ST93-633.3%4-3-057.14%+0.73-3-050.0%50.0%78.280.9
NAVY93-633.3%2-7-022.22%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%64.674.7
N CAROLINA A&T93-633.3%5-3-062.50%+1.74-3-057.1%42.9%72.777.2
ST FRANCIS-PA93-633.3%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%75.081.1
RICE93-633.3%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%74.079.1
TULANE93-633.3%3-5-137.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%70.474.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO93-633.3%3-3-150.00%-0.32-5-028.6%71.4%74.777.8
UC-RIVERSIDE103-730.0%4-4-150.00%-0.43-6-033.3%66.7%63.469.9
TX-ARLINGTON103-730.0%4-5-044.44%-1.51-8-011.1%88.9%65.269.5
TOWSON ST103-730.0%4-5-044.44%-1.55-3-062.5%37.5%68.173.4
WYOMING103-730.0%2-8-020.00%-6.85-5-050.0%50.0%74.578.8
WM & MARY103-730.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%74.480.5
SAM HOUSTON ST103-730.0%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%69.171.3
TENNESSEE TECH103-730.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%72.480.8
N DAKOTA ST103-730.0%2-8-020.00%-6.86-4-060.0%40.0%71.278.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA103-730.0%3-6-033.33%-3.63-6-033.3%66.7%73.478.3
MISSOURI-KC103-730.0%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%70.276.8
MIDDLE TENN ST103-730.0%0-8-00.00%-8.83-5-037.5%62.5%66.875.6
ILLINOIS103-730.0%3-7-030.00%-4.76-4-060.0%40.0%76.376.8
HAMPTON103-730.0%2-5-128.57%-3.53-5-037.5%62.5%80.472.9
HARTFORD103-730.0%5-4-055.56%+0.63-5-037.5%62.5%72.075.6
ELON103-730.0%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%70.575.4
DETROIT103-730.0%7-3-070.00%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%70.480.6
CS-FULLERTON103-730.0%2-6-025.00%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%76.571.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF103-730.0%3-4-042.86%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%65.078.7
ALBANY103-730.0%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.772.4
BINGHAMTON103-730.0%2-6-025.00%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%71.774.9
CHARLOTTE72-528.6%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%58.967.9
HOUSTN BAPTIST72-528.6%4-3-057.14%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%75.387.1
N ARIZONA72-528.6%2-4-133.33%-2.45-2-071.4%28.6%74.982.1
SIU EDWARDSVL72-528.6%2-4-033.33%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%72.680.4
SAVANNAH ST113-827.3%3-7-030.00%-4.77-3-070.0%30.0%79.5100.0
FLORIDA A&M113-827.3%6-3-066.67%+2.71-8-011.1%88.9%61.167.5
FLA GULF COAST113-827.3%2-7-022.22%-5.74-5-044.4%55.6%74.079.6
CHICAGO ST113-827.3%4-5-044.44%-1.57-2-077.8%22.2%67.984.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST113-827.3%4-6-040.00%-2.67-3-070.0%30.0%79.985.3
W CAROLINA113-827.3%6-4-060.00%+1.65-5-050.0%50.0%71.778.5
CANISIUS82-625.0%1-7-012.50%-6.71-6-014.3%85.7%63.674.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE82-625.0%3-3-150.00%-0.35-2-071.4%28.6%78.184.9
BRYANT82-625.0%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%67.083.4
IONA82-625.0%0-8-00.00%-8.84-4-050.0%50.0%74.282.6
LONG BEACH ST123-925.0%6-4-160.00%+1.66-5-054.5%45.5%71.179.2
SAN JOSE ST82-625.0%3-3-150.00%-0.34-3-057.1%42.9%69.874.2
ORAL ROBERTS123-925.0%3-4-142.86%-1.46-2-075.0%25.0%71.879.2
MCNEESE ST82-625.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%68.974.5
MANHATTAN92-722.2%4-5-044.44%-1.51-8-011.1%88.9%53.462.6
N ALABAMA92-722.2%4-3-057.14%+0.71-6-014.3%85.7%66.673.8
NORTHWESTERN ST92-722.2%2-5-128.57%-3.51-7-012.5%87.5%63.877.8
ST PETERS92-722.2%2-6-025.00%-4.64-4-050.0%50.0%64.976.9
LAFAYETTE92-722.2%3-6-033.33%-3.66-2-075.0%25.0%70.780.6
CAL DAVIS92-722.2%2-6-025.00%-4.61-7-012.5%87.5%58.368.6
DELAWARE ST102-820.0%0-8-00.00%-8.83-5-037.5%62.5%63.579.0
JACKSON ST102-820.0%5-3-162.50%+1.75-4-055.6%44.4%61.172.4
FAIRFIELD102-820.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%72.378.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON102-820.0%3-7-030.00%-4.75-4-055.6%44.4%63.072.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE102-820.0%2-6-025.00%-4.62-6-025.0%75.0%69.875.2
WI-MILWAUKEE102-820.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%69.177.3
USC UPSTATE102-820.0%4-5-044.44%-1.53-6-033.3%66.7%65.970.9
MISS VALLEY ST112-918.2%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%65.185.2
MAINE112-918.2%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%61.870.0
STETSON112-918.2%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%71.881.5
S CAROLINA ST122-1016.7%5-5-050.00%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%67.476.6
E WASHINGTON71-614.3%1-6-014.29%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%62.979.1
KENNESAW ST91-811.1%2-6-025.00%-4.61-7-012.5%87.5%56.173.3
MD-EAST SHORE91-811.1%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%54.672.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE91-811.1%2-6-025.00%-4.61-7-012.5%87.5%55.271.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M101-910.0%4-6-040.00%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%69.480.1
SOUTHERN U101-910.0%4-5-044.44%-1.57-2-077.8%22.2%68.485.8
MOUNT ST MARYS90-90.0%3-6-033.33%-3.66-3-066.7%33.3%67.885.7
MONMOUTH110-110.0%2-8-120.00%-6.84-7-036.4%63.6%58.876.7
LASALLE100-100.0%2-7-122.22%-5.77-3-070.0%30.0%71.184.1
COPPIN ST110-110.0%4-7-036.36%-3.77-4-063.6%36.4%58.182.9
ALABAMA A&M90-90.0%4-5-044.44%-1.53-6-033.3%66.7%58.378.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Boston Celtics
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
Oklahoma City Thunder
5
New York Knicks

x