THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 17 07:04:11 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

YALE
Ivy League Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
YALE22-80.73317-1258.6%80.973.411-211-6
BROWN20-120.62513-1448.1%73.668.913-37-9
HARVARD19-120.61316-1355.2%71.770.19-210-10
PENNSYLVANIA19-120.61316-1453.3%72.668.310-49-8
PRINCETON16-120.57112-1348.0%69.669.77-59-7
CORNELL15-160.48413-1546.4%69.371.39-46-12
DARTMOUTH11-190.36712-1446.2%72.070.58-63-13
COLUMBIA10-180.35713-1154.2%73.573.35-75-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/21LSU+7157.574-79LWUn37.5%80.0%21.6%45.9%67.9%23.5%
03/17HARVARD-4143.597-85WWOv60.4%93.3%45.5%45.2%79.2%31.2%
03/16vs PRINCETON-10.513983-77WLOv50.8%100.0%31.2%45.2%75.0%25.0%
03/09at PRINCETON-3.514281-59WWUn47.5%72.7%38.9%37.5%63.2%21.7%
03/08at PENNSYLVANIAPK14866-77LLUn43.1%80.0%41.4%49.1%100.0%39.1%
03/02vs COLUMBIA-12.5147.575-83LLOv37.9%83.9%22.7%48.4%80.0%42.9%
03/01vs CORNELL-12147.588-65WWOv51.6%76.9%54.5%39.7%87.5%32.0%
02/23vs HARVARD-6142.586-88LLOv57.4%80.0%42.1%50.9%81.5%45.5%
02/22vs DARTMOUTH-9.5148.577-59WWUn60.0%70.0%33.3%37.7%81.8%22.2%
02/16at CORNELL-5.5141.598-92WWOv52.9%77.3%45.0%52.6%88.0%45.5%
02/15at COLUMBIA-9146.570-64WLUn55.1%55.0%33.3%33.3%81.2%26.9%
02/09vs PENNSYLVANIA-5148.578-65WWUn49.2%86.7%38.9%35.1%57.1%26.5%
02/08vs PRINCETON-7.5139.574-60WWUn54.2%73.7%40.0%33.8%90.9%18.2%
02/02at DARTMOUTH-4.514689-68WWOv53.8%66.7%47.8%40.7%68.2%23.8%
02/01at HARVARD+1.5144.549-65LLUn30.5%81.8%17.4%45.3%77.8%41.7%
01/25vs BROWN-7153.579-71WWUn43.5%75.0%38.5%39.4%66.7%31.8%
01/19at BROWN-215570-67WWUn47.5%63.6%25.0%38.4%100.0%26.9%
01/08vs SKIDMORENLNL88-59W54.4%78.6%28.6%35.9%44.4%32.1%
01/05at CS-NORTHRIDGE-816194-90WLOv50.0%62.1%42.1%39.0%67.7%37.5%
01/02vs KENNESAW ST-2014492-65WWOv54.1%81.0%45.0%33.3%61.9%53.3%
12/22vs IONA-10.515999-84WWOv52.8%56.5%35.7%41.4%72.7%28.6%
12/20at MONMOUTH-10.5145.566-58WLUn41.8%55.6%41.7%37.5%68.2%9.1%
12/11vs ALBANY-1315271-63WLUn53.7%40.9%28.6%38.3%69.2%30.8%
12/08at DUKE+24166.558-91LLUn35.4%81.8%13.0%49.3%64.5%23.8%
12/05vs LEHIGH-8155.597-87WWOv50.8%80.0%35.5%46.3%83.3%46.9%
12/01MIAMI+9150.577-73WWUn51.7%76.5%22.2%41.3%83.3%23.1%
11/28at BRYANT-11.5152.5103-61WWOv59.1%71.4%62.5%33.3%82.4%22.6%
11/21at VERMONT+4.5145.570-79LLOv49.1%76.9%33.3%45.8%70.6%38.2%
11/17at MEMPHIS+5148.5102-109LLOv48.6%75.9%41.4%45.8%66.1%26.1%
11/10at CALIFORNIAPKNL76-59WW48.1%68.0%42.9%35.3%65.6%20.0%
11/09CALIFORNIA-4.5141.576-59WWUn48.1%68.0%42.9%35.3%65.6%20.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New York Mets
2
Houston Astros
3
Atlanta Braves
4
Oakland Athletics
5
St Louis Cardinals

x