THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Jun 26 00:43:48 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

VANDERBILT
SEC - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TENNESSEE31-60.83817-1848.6%82.069.718-013-6
KENTUCKY30-70.81119-1752.8%75.864.718-112-6
FLORIDA20-160.55616-1945.7%67.863.610-610-10
S CAROLINA16-160.50014-1745.2%72.772.411-65-10
GEORGIA11-210.34417-1553.1%71.173.98-93-12
VANDERBILT9-230.28111-2134.4%68.172.38-101-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/13TEXAS A&M+3.513252-69LLUn37.3%64.7%12.5%53.8%63.6%46.2%
03/09at LSU+1314259-80LLUn41.2%50.0%42.9%50.8%61.5%50.0%
03/06vs ARKANSAS+1.514248-84LLUn29.6%62.5%22.2%52.6%65.0%61.1%
03/02at TEXAS A&M+6135.557-64LLUn37.7%60.0%16.7%38.1%63.2%30.8%
02/27vs FLORIDA+4.5129.555-71LLUn41.2%50.0%35.3%48.0%93.8%42.1%
02/23at ALABAMA+8.513661-68LWUn43.4%68.8%23.5%42.1%57.9%37.5%
02/19at TENNESSEE+17.5145.546-58LWUn32.1%50.0%30.4%41.1%66.7%28.6%
02/16vs AUBURN+914753-64LLUn33.3%76.2%21.7%34.7%72.4%36.0%
02/13at FLORIDA+1113157-66LWUn35.3%76.2%20.8%33.3%82.1%22.7%
02/09vs ALABAMA+3.5144.567-77LLUn40.4%60.7%36.4%40.7%81.0%50.0%
02/05at ARKANSAS+6.514666-69LWUn44.9%61.9%42.9%45.1%75.0%42.1%
02/02at MISSOURI+3134.567-77LLOv43.5%76.9%29.2%45.8%66.7%31.8%
01/29vs KENTUCKY+9.5139.552-87LLUn37.0%50.0%37.5%55.6%73.9%58.8%
01/26at OKLAHOMA+9.5140.555-86LLOv36.8%66.7%23.8%55.4%77.8%30.4%
01/23vs TENNESSEE+9.5145.583-88LWOv50.0%61.9%47.6%46.6%90.6%25.0%
01/19vs MISSISSIPPI ST+314555-71LLUn36.7%53.8%26.3%45.8%85.7%26.3%
01/16vs S CAROLINA-4146.571-74LLUn45.5%64.9%33.3%41.2%77.1%27.8%
01/12at KENTUCKY+1315247-56LWUn36.2%50.0%28.0%50.0%57.1%25.0%
01/09at GEORGIA+1.514963-82LLUn32.9%73.3%24.0%46.7%73.9%34.6%
01/05vs OLE MISS-1.515271-81LLP40.0%58.6%30.0%49.1%86.4%33.3%
12/31vs UNC-ASHEVILLE-2813590-59WWOv56.2%77.5%26.3%39.6%90.9%36.8%
12/29vs TENNESSEE ST-20.5145.595-76WLOv50.0%77.8%33.3%38.1%69.2%43.5%
12/22at KANSAS ST+3130.558-69LLUn31.9%77.8%28.0%41.4%59.3%29.4%
12/17vs ARIZONA ST-1.515381-65WWUn43.6%72.4%42.9%32.3%80.0%29.2%
12/05vs MIDDLE TENN ST-14.514579-51WWUn47.3%94.7%42.9%35.7%47.4%14.3%
12/01NC STATE+6160.565-80LLUn39.3%60.0%13.6%46.9%68.2%33.3%
11/27vs SAVANNAH ST-25.5179.5120-85WWOv62.7%84.0%50.0%40.0%64.3%37.2%
11/23vs KENT ST-1115375-77LLUn46.6%59.3%27.8%44.6%75.0%50.0%
11/19vs LIBERTY-11.5140.579-70WLOv50.0%64.3%50.0%43.5%56.2%26.9%
11/16vs ALCORN ST-27.514679-54WLUn45.3%76.5%30.8%31.8%66.7%27.3%
11/11at USC+2150.582-78WWOv38.0%63.3%34.6%39.5%55.6%21.1%
11/06vs WINTHROP-1515092-79WLOv54.0%70.0%33.3%42.6%66.7%20.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Philadelphia Phillies
2
San Diego Padres
3
Los Angeles Angels
4
Philadelphia Phillies
5
Atlanta Braves

x