THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Jan 23 05:32:48 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

VANDERBILT
SEC - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
TENNESSEE16-10.9419-660.0%86.166.611-05-1
KENTUCKY14-30.8248-947.1%80.268.211-03-3
FLORIDA10-70.5889-852.9%69.161.26-34-4
GEORGIA9-80.52910-758.8%74.272.37-32-5
S CAROLINA9-80.5296-1037.5%74.972.46-43-4
VANDERBILT9-80.5296-1135.3%76.671.08-41-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/237:00 PMvs TENNESSEE
01/264:00 PMat OKLAHOMA
01/299:00 PMvs KENTUCKY
02/028:30 PMat MISSOURI
02/059:00 PMat ARKANSAS
02/098:30 PMvs ALABAMA
02/139:00 PMat FLORIDA
Injuries
(!)[G] 11/23/2018 - Darius Garland is out for season ( Ankle )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/19vs MISSISSIPPI ST+314555-71LLUn36.7%53.8%26.3%45.8%85.7%26.3%
01/16vs S CAROLINA-4146.571-74LLUn45.5%64.9%33.3%41.2%77.1%27.8%
01/12at KENTUCKY+1315247-56LWUn36.2%50.0%28.0%50.0%57.1%25.0%
01/09at GEORGIA+1.514963-82LLUn32.9%73.3%24.0%46.7%73.9%34.6%
01/05vs OLE MISS-1.515271-81LLP40.0%58.6%30.0%49.1%86.4%33.3%
12/31vs UNC-ASHEVILLE-2813590-59WWOv56.2%77.5%26.3%39.6%90.9%36.8%
12/29vs TENNESSEE ST-20.5145.595-76WLOv50.0%77.8%33.3%38.1%69.2%43.5%
12/22at KANSAS ST+3130.558-69LLUn31.9%77.8%28.0%41.4%59.3%29.4%
12/17vs ARIZONA ST-1.515381-65WWUn43.6%72.4%42.9%32.3%80.0%29.2%
12/05vs MIDDLE TENN ST-14.514579-51WWUn47.3%94.7%42.9%35.7%47.4%14.3%
12/01NC STATE+6160.565-80LLUn39.3%60.0%13.6%46.9%68.2%33.3%
11/27vs SAVANNAH ST-25.5179.5120-85WWOv62.7%84.0%50.0%40.0%64.3%37.2%
11/23vs KENT ST-1115375-77LLUn46.6%59.3%27.8%44.6%75.0%50.0%
11/19vs LIBERTY-11.5140.579-70WLOv50.0%64.3%50.0%43.5%56.2%26.9%
11/16vs ALCORN ST-27.514679-54WLUn45.3%76.5%30.8%31.8%66.7%27.3%
11/11at USC+2150.582-78WWOv38.0%63.3%34.6%39.5%55.6%21.1%
11/06vs WINTHROP-1515092-79WLOv54.0%70.0%33.3%42.6%66.7%20.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Tennessee
2
Xavier
3
Texas
4
Purdue
5
Houston Rockets

x