THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri May 24 05:47:30 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

UTAH ST
Mountain West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEVADA29-50.85317-1553.1%80.166.815-014-5
UTAH ST28-70.80018-1652.9%78.767.114-114-6
FRESNO ST23-90.71919-1261.3%76.567.613-410-5
SAN DIEGO ST21-130.61817-1553.1%71.767.414-37-10
UNLV17-140.54815-1550.0%73.472.310-67-8
NEW MEXICO14-180.43812-1938.7%76.376.79-75-11
AIR FORCE14-180.43815-1550.0%68.171.79-65-12
BOISE ST13-200.39415-1648.4%71.668.68-75-13
COLORADO ST12-200.37515-1550.0%74.875.28-94-11
WYOMING8-240.25011-2035.5%65.875.36-102-14
SAN JOSE ST4-270.12911-1739.3%65.981.74-110-16
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/22WASHINGTON-3.513661-78LLOv35.2%80.0%35.0%49.0%85.7%58.8%
03/16SAN DIEGO ST-613364-57WWUn40.4%70.8%26.3%33.3%66.7%25.0%
03/15FRESNO ST-4144.585-60WWOv48.5%72.7%41.9%40.4%81.8%19.2%
03/14NEW MEXICO-13148.591-83WLOv53.2%77.8%46.2%38.9%81.0%34.5%
03/05at COLORADO ST-8144100-96WLOv60.0%64.0%37.5%50.0%76.9%46.2%
03/02vs NEVADA+1.5145.581-76WWOv47.1%75.7%29.4%36.4%64.7%26.1%
02/26vs SAN DIEGO ST-813670-54WWUn42.9%80.0%19.0%35.2%60.0%46.7%
02/23at BOISE ST-3.5137.578-71WWOv43.1%79.2%34.6%42.1%57.9%48.0%
02/20vs NEW MEXICO-14151.571-55WWUn37.1%70.6%25.9%40.0%66.7%30.4%
02/16at AIR FORCE-1013876-62WWP46.4%81.2%36.7%42.0%68.4%38.9%
02/13vs WYOMING-2013576-59WLP49.0%72.0%50.0%42.9%75.0%40.0%
02/09at SAN DIEGO ST-2.5145.563-68LLUn39.2%76.5%41.7%37.3%81.0%33.3%
02/05at FRESNO ST-314282-81WLOv54.5%76.9%46.2%49.2%78.6%44.4%
02/02vs UNLV-12.515282-65WWUn49.2%54.5%43.5%36.8%66.7%37.5%
01/30vs SAN JOSE ST-24139.5103-73WWOv48.6%91.7%29.7%45.5%66.7%35.7%
01/26at NEW MEXICO-6.5151.568-66WLUn49.1%45.5%50.0%39.7%80.0%33.3%
01/19vs COLORADO ST-17149.587-72WLOv54.2%78.6%48.0%45.1%61.5%41.7%
01/16at SAN JOSE ST-18.514281-63WLOv45.2%93.3%40.7%44.7%50.0%50.0%
01/12at WYOMING-14.5135.571-55WWUn47.4%58.8%29.2%40.0%61.5%35.0%
01/09vs FRESNO ST-6.5145.577-78LLOv51.0%70.0%30.0%45.5%50.0%48.4%
01/05vs AIR FORCE-18136.579-62WLOv55.8%83.3%42.3%39.3%80.0%35.7%
01/02at NEVADA+9.515149-72LLUn26.2%64.7%17.4%39.3%85.0%24.1%
12/28vs E OREGONNLNL84-57W44.8%70.8%29.2%34.5%76.9%30.4%
12/20at HOUSTON+514150-60LLUn36.7%71.4%20.0%31.7%86.7%29.2%
12/15vs ALABAMA ST-23.514586-48WWUn54.5%67.9%29.2%20.7%80.0%21.1%
12/08WEBER ST-11.515976-67WLUn47.5%63.6%40.0%39.3%65.0%27.3%
12/05at BYUPK162.580-95LLOv48.3%79.2%17.6%55.9%85.7%45.8%
12/01at UC-IRVINE+1.514189-65WWOv52.5%73.7%54.2%39.6%71.0%7.1%
11/28vs N IOWA-10.5147.571-52WWUn50.0%72.7%31.2%31.0%61.5%26.7%
11/21ARIZONA ST+2.515282-87LLOv44.6%75.8%30.4%50.0%66.7%50.0%
11/19ST MARYS-CA+4142.580-63WWOv49.2%88.9%35.3%29.0%80.8%25.0%
11/16vs UTAH VALLEY ST-715465-46WWUn36.2%73.3%18.2%30.9%56.2%23.1%
11/13vs MISS VALLEY ST-25152.594-59WWOv58.0%80.6%52.4%31.1%78.6%45.5%
11/09vs HARTFORD-10.5149100-73WWOv55.7%85.0%41.7%37.5%80.0%31.0%
11/06at MONTANA ST-4.5152.5101-71WWOv49.3%88.5%41.7%37.7%63.6%37.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Minnesota Twins
2
Toronto Blue Jays
3
Tampa Bay Rays
4
Washington Nationals
5
Minnesota Twins

x