THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri May 24 12:48:06 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

UC-RIVERSIDE
Big West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UC-IRVINE31-60.83821-1558.3%72.363.612-219-4
UC-SANTA BARBARA22-100.68815-1451.7%73.466.112-310-7
HAWAII18-130.58115-1255.6%72.368.713-55-8
CS-FULLERTON16-180.47111-2134.4%71.771.09-47-14
LONG BEACH ST15-190.44118-1260.0%74.976.09-56-14
CS-NORTHRIDGE12-210.36422-873.3%76.579.77-95-12
CAL DAVIS11-200.35511-1739.3%65.768.67-64-14
UC-RIVERSIDE10-230.30312-1544.4%65.269.17-73-16
CAL POLY-SLO6-230.2078-1830.8%66.675.34-82-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/14UC-IRVINE+15125.544-63LLUn31.5%45.5%26.3%41.4%80.0%31.8%
03/09at CAL DAVIS+9126.571-70WWOv52.9%66.7%47.8%52.7%83.3%38.9%
03/06at LONG BEACH ST+8.514457-70LLUn44.2%20.0%39.1%49.1%47.1%50.0%
03/02vs UC-IRVINE+9.512847-68LLUn40.0%45.5%35.3%47.3%70.6%21.1%
02/27at CS-NORTHRIDGE+7.5144.568-70LWUn47.4%100.0%37.5%47.5%50.0%33.3%
02/23vs LONG BEACH ST+1145.567-71LLUn42.6%50.0%30.8%35.8%81.8%26.3%
02/16at HAWAIIPKNL64-87LL43.9%80.0%40.0%58.9%80.0%56.5%
02/14vs UC-SANTA BARBARA+812871-57WWP57.8%66.7%64.7%39.6%75.0%18.2%
02/09vs CS-FULLERTON+5137.554-77LLUn34.4%42.9%18.2%50.9%78.9%61.5%
02/02vs CAL DAVIS+113271-84LLOv50.0%61.9%44.4%53.1%100.0%50.0%
01/31vs CAL POLY-SLO-713245-71LLUn36.2%81.8%13.3%51.9%55.6%54.5%
01/26at UC-IRVINE+13126.564-82LLOv37.3%84.6%40.9%52.5%83.3%55.6%
01/23at CAL POLY-SLO+2.513174-51WWUn50.0%85.7%50.0%33.9%50.0%25.0%
01/19vs HAWAII+4131.575-71WWOv53.7%50.0%52.0%55.8%50.0%37.5%
01/17at CS-FULLERTON+9.513861-69LWUn47.1%75.0%25.0%50.0%65.0%45.5%
01/12at UC-SANTA BARBARA+1213364-72LWOv44.8%50.0%42.9%49.1%73.7%30.8%
01/09vs CS-NORTHRIDGE+114583-84LPOv46.6%93.8%46.7%52.7%60.7%56.2%
01/04vs BETHESDA-CANLNL112-47W%%%%%%
12/30at W MICHIGAN+8.5134.564-73LLOv39.7%83.3%37.5%38.6%81.5%25.0%
12/28at AIR FORCE+812760-72LLOv42.3%70.0%37.5%55.6%73.7%50.0%
12/22vs LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT+912460-53WWUn38.0%73.7%28.6%43.5%50.0%18.8%
12/19vs LIFE PACIFICNLNL87-50W51.8%93.8%45.2%33.3%81.2%31.8%
12/16at UTEP+612956-68LLUn41.7%54.5%47.6%42.6%70.6%23.5%
12/06vs PEPPERDINE+5147.575-71WWUn52.7%69.2%40.0%45.5%71.4%42.3%
12/02at VALPARAISO+14.5132.573-82LWOv44.1%84.6%43.5%60.0%70.0%50.0%
11/29vs CAL BAPTIST+1.514070-80LLOv43.4%83.3%28.6%52.0%79.2%40.9%
11/24ABILENE CHRISTIAN+10.513248-60LLUn39.1%60.0%21.4%41.5%63.2%40.0%
11/23ELON+5.5134.577-64WWOv51.1%76.0%43.5%43.1%69.2%27.8%
11/22at PACIFIC+12.5137.554-74LLUn32.7%55.6%32.3%52.0%76.0%21.4%
11/17vs UC MERCEDNLNL63-53W50.0%56.0%33.3%37.5%72.2%18.2%
11/13at UNLV+1314051-72LLUn39.6%57.1%37.5%46.0%57.6%36.8%
11/10at PORTLAND ST+715064-71LPUn44.7%65.0%39.1%45.8%48.3%16.7%
11/06at OREGON ST+18.5140.559-72LWUn38.6%87.5%33.3%50.8%54.5%40.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Cincinnati Reds
4
Washington Nationals
5
Philadelphia Phillies

x