THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 17 06:41:10 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

SEATTLE
WAC Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEW MEXICO ST30-50.85718-1358.1%78.064.516-214-3
UTAH VALLEY ST25-100.71418-1456.2%77.170.714-111-9
GRAND CANYON20-140.58818-1456.2%75.369.212-28-12
SEATTLE18-150.54515-1550.0%73.369.214-64-9
UTRGV20-170.54122-1166.7%71.270.911-99-8
CS-BAKERSFIELD18-160.52914-1745.2%70.970.99-49-12
CAL BAPTIST16-150.51614-1156.0%77.572.38-78-8
MISSOURI-KC11-210.34414-1548.3%69.473.28-53-16
CHICAGO ST3-290.09410-1934.5%61.684.73-90-20
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20vs PRESBYTERIAN-515368-73LLUn41.7%63.2%33.3%47.5%72.7%37.5%
03/14GRAND CANYON+6137.575-84LLOv43.5%92.9%34.8%47.5%89.5%45.8%
03/09vs GRAND CANYON+3.513683-76WWOv42.9%76.0%21.1%39.7%69.6%27.3%
03/07vs CS-BAKERSFIELD-413463-57WWUn31.1%76.2%33.3%35.9%60.0%14.3%
02/28at CAL BAPTIST+414467-65WWUn44.3%71.4%36.4%32.1%78.1%30.0%
02/26vs UTAH VALLEY ST+2.5140.568-77LLOv38.5%71.4%30.8%49.0%75.0%50.0%
02/23vs CHICAGO ST-21.5137.577-57WLUn43.8%81.2%34.8%39.7%70.0%33.3%
02/21vs MISSOURI-KC-713369-64WLP42.9%80.0%45.5%35.1%78.3%26.1%
02/16at NEW MEXICO ST+13.5135.553-59LWUn34.6%68.8%30.0%35.4%66.7%29.2%
02/14at UTRGVPKNL44-59LL35.9%66.7%22.2%39.3%65.0%16.7%
02/02vs CAL BAPTIST-8.5151.564-75LLUn41.8%62.5%47.1%45.0%93.3%36.8%
01/26at MISSOURI-KC-2141.554-63LLUn42.0%50.0%35.7%42.0%73.7%38.9%
01/24at CHICAGO ST-12.5151.575-47WWUn47.5%62.5%54.5%27.8%75.0%18.2%
01/19vs UTRGVNLNL62-67L38.5%80.0%20.0%48.0%56.5%40.0%
01/17vs NEW MEXICO STNLNL60-87L41.0%50.0%17.6%53.4%61.5%42.9%
01/12at UTAH VALLEY ST+514678-88LLOv39.0%80.0%42.1%52.2%79.1%42.9%
01/05at GRAND CANYON+6.514357-71LLUn33.9%70.0%50.0%46.7%80.0%38.9%
01/03at CS-BAKERSFIELD-213971-83LLOv39.2%85.2%40.0%52.5%61.1%36.4%
12/29at CALIFORNIA+1147.582-73WWOv45.5%83.3%25.0%40.7%80.0%35.7%
12/20vs PRAIRIE VIEW A&M-12152.5102-64WWOv58.1%89.5%48.1%34.5%62.2%20.0%
12/17at PORTLAND-3.515167-56WWUn43.1%66.7%35.7%36.2%36.8%35.0%
12/09at WASHINGTON+12.514862-70LWUn35.0%73.7%37.5%47.3%70.6%35.3%
12/06vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-6.5150.590-71WWOv54.4%73.9%44.0%39.0%69.6%45.0%
12/01vs E WASHINGTON-4141.588-68WWOv52.2%52.9%40.9%44.8%61.1%17.9%
11/28vs NORTHWEST COLNLNL107-72W53.3%85.0%41.7%37.8%66.7%43.5%
11/25vs LONGWOOD-1113870-50WWUn39.0%72.2%35.5%32.1%61.5%23.1%
11/24vs FAIRFIELD-7141.583-80WLOv53.3%67.4%60.0%40.3%75.0%42.3%
11/23vs DENVER-3.5137.582-63WWOv46.0%66.7%44.4%37.7%76.9%41.2%
11/18vs SOUTHERN UTAH-4.515070-73LLUn40.6%37.5%42.3%41.8%77.8%37.5%
11/14vs WASHINGTON ST+2.5151.578-69WWUn50.9%73.9%26.3%29.6%87.5%25.0%
11/11vs BRYANT-10.515482-59WWUn46.2%65.2%31.8%33.3%80.0%19.2%
11/08vs PUGET SOUNDNLNL95-67W55.6%62.1%41.2%35.6%81.5%17.6%
11/06at STANFORD+1314874-96LLOv43.8%57.1%33.3%51.8%81.8%73.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New York Mets
2
Houston Astros
3
Atlanta Braves
4
Oakland Athletics
5
St Louis Cardinals

x