THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 17 07:04:11 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

SAN DIEGO ST
Mountain West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEVADA29-50.85317-1553.1%80.166.815-014-5
UTAH ST28-70.80018-1652.9%78.767.114-114-6
FRESNO ST23-90.71919-1261.3%76.567.613-410-5
SAN DIEGO ST21-130.61817-1553.1%71.767.414-37-10
UNLV17-140.54815-1550.0%73.472.310-67-8
NEW MEXICO14-180.43812-1938.7%76.376.79-75-11
AIR FORCE14-180.43815-1550.0%68.171.79-65-12
BOISE ST13-200.39415-1648.4%71.668.68-75-13
COLORADO ST12-200.37515-1550.0%74.875.28-94-11
WYOMING8-240.25011-2035.5%65.875.36-102-14
SAN JOSE ST4-270.12911-1739.3%65.981.74-110-16
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/16UTAH ST+613357-64LLUn33.3%66.7%25.0%40.4%70.8%26.3%
03/15NEVADA+914165-56WWUn42.6%76.5%46.2%37.9%46.2%25.0%
03/14UNLV-2136.563-55WWUn29.8%75.0%21.7%32.3%68.8%18.2%
03/09at NEVADA+14.514653-81LLUn34.6%41.2%47.6%53.1%57.1%39.1%
03/06vs FRESNO ST-3.513774-76LLOv40.7%75.0%27.8%41.9%73.7%34.5%
03/02vs SAN JOSE ST-21.514084-56WWP48.5%46.2%42.4%32.2%65.0%31.2%
02/26at UTAH ST+813654-70LLUn35.2%60.0%46.7%42.9%80.0%19.0%
02/23at UNLV-114360-59WPUn37.5%68.8%33.3%32.7%69.6%31.8%
02/20vs NEVADA+814665-57WWUn39.7%52.9%31.6%33.9%60.0%28.0%
02/16vs BOISE ST-3.513971-65WWUn45.5%70.8%25.0%42.9%52.9%42.1%
02/12at COLORADO ST-3146.571-60WWUn51.9%61.5%40.9%43.1%50.0%26.9%
02/09vs UTAH ST+2.5145.568-63WWUn37.3%81.0%33.3%39.2%76.5%41.7%
02/05at NEW MEXICO-2.5150.570-83LLOv41.5%87.5%20.0%53.8%80.0%35.0%
02/02at SAN JOSE ST-13.514067-56WLUn41.4%75.0%34.5%35.2%84.6%33.3%
01/30vs AIR FORCE-10.513466-51WWUn43.6%90.0%36.0%37.5%100.0%23.5%
01/26vs UNLV-5.514694-77WWOv56.1%80.0%54.5%44.6%42.9%43.3%
01/22at FRESNO ST+7138.562-66LWUn45.3%60.0%22.7%38.9%63.6%37.0%
01/15vs NEW MEXICO-6.514797-77WWOv55.1%91.7%43.5%42.9%84.2%40.6%
01/12at AIR FORCE-5.5137.548-62LLUn38.0%61.5%11.8%39.0%70.0%32.1%
01/08vs WYOMING-13.5134.584-54WWOv50.9%82.4%50.0%34.8%55.2%30.0%
01/05at BOISE ST+2.5135.564-88LLOv40.7%77.3%14.3%56.9%78.6%36.4%
01/01vs CS-NORTHRIDGE-14.5154.565-60WLUn40.3%77.8%32.0%34.4%82.4%20.0%
12/29vs BROWN-11146.561-82LLUn35.2%69.2%29.4%53.4%55.6%53.6%
12/22vs BYU-1153.590-81WWOv52.8%68.8%46.2%53.4%84.6%38.1%
12/12vs CAL ST DOM HILLSNLNL99-46W49.3%59.1%51.9%30.9%64.3%12.5%
12/08at CALIFORNIA-6136.583-89LLOv54.7%86.7%57.1%52.7%90.0%46.4%
12/05vs SAN DIEGO-6142.561-73LLUn40.9%70.0%26.7%45.3%60.0%29.2%
12/01at ILLINOIS ST-214875-65WWUn45.0%57.7%30.0%31.0%77.4%20.8%
11/27vs JACKSON ST-28.5133.587-44WWUn50.9%76.0%41.7%25.9%71.4%20.0%
11/21IOWA ST+3146.557-87LLUn35.3%82.4%33.3%47.5%85.0%43.8%
11/20XAVIER+1.5155.579-74WWUn51.0%80.0%40.7%46.7%66.7%32.0%
11/19DUKE+16160.564-90LLUn35.8%74.1%28.6%50.9%64.7%40.0%
11/14vs TEXAS SOUTHERN-16.5152103-64WWOv52.3%75.0%44.4%33.3%61.1%19.2%
11/06vs ARK-PINE BLUFF-26142.576-60WLUn42.9%72.7%44.4%35.7%85.7%28.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New York Mets
2
Houston Astros
3
Atlanta Braves
4
Oakland Athletics
5
St Louis Cardinals

x