THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Apr 21 18:52:48 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

QUINNIPIAC
Metro Atlantic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
QUINNIPIAC16-150.51616-1453.3%74.072.77-79-8
RIDER16-150.5169-2229.0%76.875.310-36-12
SIENA17-160.51518-1554.5%64.666.07-710-9
IONA17-160.51514-1843.8%76.776.08-39-13
CANISIUS15-170.46913-1841.9%70.374.25-810-9
NIAGARA13-190.40615-1746.9%72.476.08-75-12
MONMOUTH14-210.40017-1750.0%65.371.16-68-15
MARIST12-190.38715-1648.4%67.369.34-78-12
MANHATTAN11-210.34417-1454.8%57.362.84-97-12
ST PETERS10-220.31215-1648.4%62.968.67-73-15
FAIRFIELD9-220.29013-1743.3%66.869.95-74-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/18at NEW JERSEY TECH+5.5148.581-92LLOv49.2%73.3%40.0%50.8%76.9%46.2%
03/09MONMOUTH-3.513592-98LLOv49.1%91.7%47.4%55.6%78.6%40.0%
03/03vs MANHATTAN-8124.558-62LLUn30.8%84.2%32.3%41.8%50.0%33.3%
03/01at ST PETERS-212977-60WWOv57.1%86.7%57.1%38.7%87.5%26.3%
02/24at MONMOUTHPK13968-56WWUn34.7%84.0%41.9%35.1%60.0%21.1%
02/19vs IONA+2.5152.577-81LLOv36.6%47.1%34.7%45.0%73.1%28.6%
02/17at SIENA+3126107-100WWOv50.7%82.8%50.0%42.9%85.2%33.3%
02/15vs MARIST-413961-63LLUn37.7%90.9%33.3%43.6%72.7%26.9%
02/12vs RIDER+114898-88WWOv49.2%70.0%36.1%40.3%56.2%29.6%
02/08at IONA+3.515666-65WWUn44.1%80.0%26.1%40.3%75.0%20.0%
02/03at NIAGARA+1.515084-73WWOv49.0%73.3%42.9%42.2%60.0%35.7%
02/01at CANISIUS+2.514470-75LLOv42.0%73.1%36.0%40.0%80.0%44.0%
01/27vs ST PETERS-4.513077-58WWOv50.0%88.0%37.5%42.6%70.0%31.2%
01/25at MARIST+2.513692-78WWOv54.5%65.4%46.9%53.6%50.0%42.3%
01/19vs NIAGARA-4148.572-75LLUn42.6%90.9%33.3%51.9%58.8%57.9%
01/17vs CANISIUS-214563-65LLUn37.9%75.0%37.0%42.6%42.9%41.7%
01/13vs FAIRFIELD-2.5144.580-78WLOv49.0%79.2%54.2%48.4%62.5%35.5%
01/10vs MONMOUTH-513389-83WWOv44.1%65.7%38.9%44.2%57.9%16.0%
01/05at RIDER+715167-72LWUn38.6%68.8%36.4%42.6%69.6%22.2%
01/03at MANHATTAN-4126.563-59WPUn43.5%68.8%41.4%44.4%71.4%35.3%
12/22vs STONY BROOK+2141.573-76LLOv39.0%65.2%41.4%43.3%67.9%31.2%
12/19vs BETHUNE-COOKMAN-6.514587-63WWOv46.9%72.7%36.7%45.2%0.0%33.3%
12/16DREXEL-2149.583-92LLOv50.0%76.5%41.4%60.3%78.6%45.5%
12/08vs LAFAYETTE-6.5137.588-77WWOv54.0%70.0%44.8%47.6%47.1%50.0%
12/05at DARTMOUTH+214364-59WWUn36.7%68.4%25.0%36.9%50.0%27.8%
12/01at STONY BROOK+8.513961-71LLUn34.5%75.0%11.1%44.4%70.0%50.0%
11/28at MASSACHUSETTS+1314162-69LWUn30.0%66.7%27.0%44.6%71.4%36.0%
11/25vs MAINE-713058-50WWUn38.8%45.0%35.5%40.7%33.3%21.1%
11/20at NEW HAMPSHIRE-2138.569-63WWUn40.4%52.4%40.0%34.9%62.5%37.5%
11/15vs HARTFORD-3143.554-68LLUn34.5%60.0%27.6%46.0%56.5%40.9%
11/10at VILLANOVA+24150.553-86LLUn33.9%62.5%23.8%47.1%62.5%37.5%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Boston Celtics
3
Toronto Raptors
4
Los Angeles Clippers
5
Boston Celtics

x