THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Feb 23 06:23:21 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

QUINNIPIAC
Metro Atlantic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
QUINNIPIAC14-120.53814-1156.0%73.872.67-67-6
RIDER14-130.5197-2025.9%75.974.69-25-11
SIENA14-140.50015-1353.6%63.865.66-78-7
CANISIUS12-140.46211-1444.0%70.474.84-78-7
MARIST12-140.46215-1157.7%69.169.64-58-9
NIAGARA12-150.44414-1351.9%72.475.08-64-9
IONA11-150.4238-1732.0%76.777.77-34-12
MONMOUTH10-180.35713-1448.1%64.471.66-44-14
MANHATTAN9-170.34614-1156.0%57.162.74-75-10
FAIRFIELD7-200.25911-1542.3%68.072.03-74-13
ST PETERS6-200.23110-1540.0%61.769.55-61-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/242:00 PMat MONMOUTH
03/017:00 PMat ST PETERS
03/032:00 PMvs MANHATTAN
Injuries
[F] 01/25/2019 - Kevin Marfo is out indefinitely ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/19vs IONA+2.5152.577-81LLOv36.6%47.1%34.7%45.0%73.1%28.6%
02/17at SIENA+3126107-100WWOv50.7%82.8%50.0%42.9%85.2%33.3%
02/15vs MARIST-413961-63LLUn37.7%90.9%33.3%43.6%72.7%26.9%
02/12vs RIDER+114898-88WWOv49.2%70.0%36.1%40.3%56.2%29.6%
02/08at IONA+3.515666-65WWUn44.1%80.0%26.1%40.3%75.0%20.0%
02/03at NIAGARA+1.515084-73WWOv49.0%73.3%42.9%42.2%60.0%35.7%
02/01at CANISIUS+2.514470-75LLOv42.0%73.1%36.0%40.0%80.0%44.0%
01/27vs ST PETERS-4.513077-58WWOv50.0%88.0%37.5%42.6%70.0%31.2%
01/25at MARIST+2.513692-78WWOv54.5%65.4%46.9%53.6%50.0%42.3%
01/19vs NIAGARA-4148.572-75LLUn42.6%90.9%33.3%51.9%58.8%57.9%
01/17vs CANISIUS-214563-65LLUn37.9%75.0%37.0%42.6%42.9%41.7%
01/13vs FAIRFIELD-2.5144.580-78WLOv49.0%79.2%54.2%48.4%62.5%35.5%
01/10vs MONMOUTH-513389-83WWOv44.1%65.7%38.9%44.2%57.9%16.0%
01/05at RIDER+715167-72LWUn38.6%68.8%36.4%42.6%69.6%22.2%
01/03at MANHATTAN-4126.563-59WPUn43.5%68.8%41.4%44.4%71.4%35.3%
12/22vs STONY BROOK+2141.573-76LLOv39.0%65.2%41.4%43.3%67.9%31.2%
12/19vs BETHUNE-COOKMAN-6.514587-63WWOv46.9%72.7%36.7%45.2%0.0%33.3%
12/16DREXEL-2149.583-92LLOv50.0%76.5%41.4%60.3%78.6%45.5%
12/08vs LAFAYETTE-6.5137.588-77WWOv54.0%70.0%44.8%47.6%47.1%50.0%
12/05at DARTMOUTH+214364-59WWUn36.7%68.4%25.0%36.9%50.0%27.8%
12/01at STONY BROOK+8.513961-71LLUn34.5%75.0%11.1%44.4%70.0%50.0%
11/28at MASSACHUSETTS+1314162-69LWUn30.0%66.7%27.0%44.6%71.4%36.0%
11/25vs MAINE-713058-50WWUn38.8%45.0%35.5%40.7%33.3%21.1%
11/20at NEW HAMPSHIRE-2138.569-63WWUn40.4%52.4%40.0%34.9%62.5%37.5%
11/15vs HARTFORD-3143.554-68LLUn34.5%60.0%27.6%46.0%56.5%40.9%
11/10at VILLANOVA+24150.553-86LLUn33.9%62.5%23.8%47.1%62.5%37.5%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Tennessee
2
Virginia
3
Marquette
4
Florida State
5
Duke

x