THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 21 13:21:48 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

PEPPERDINE
West Coast Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GONZAGA25-20.92618-966.7%90.265.215-010-2
SAN FRANCISCO20-60.76913-1154.2%76.365.714-16-5
BYU18-100.64313-1546.4%80.175.112-26-8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT17-100.63013-1252.0%67.462.510-47-6
ST MARYS-CA17-100.63015-1255.6%75.367.413-24-8
SAN DIEGO16-110.59314-1253.8%73.669.211-35-8
SANTA CLARA14-130.51916-1061.5%68.770.810-64-7
PACIFIC13-140.48113-1252.0%68.870.49-44-10
PEPPERDINE12-150.44415-1060.0%76.273.98-44-11
PORTLAND7-200.2599-1636.0%66.375.26-101-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/219:00 PMat GONZAGA
02/238:00 PMvs PORTLAND
03/028:00 PMvs PACIFIC
Injuries
(!)[F] 02/14/2019 - Kameron Edwards is out indefinitely ( Foot )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/16at ST MARYS-CA+1414565-72LWUn44.9%92.9%38.1%45.8%75.0%43.5%
02/14at SAN FRANCISCO+1114577-89LLOv49.1%92.3%44.0%53.4%72.2%53.8%
02/09vs SAN DIEGO+314670-67WWUn42.9%81.8%40.0%39.7%81.2%30.8%
02/07vs SANTA CLARA-714371-79LLOv40.3%83.3%24.0%48.4%78.6%36.4%
02/02at PACIFIC+2142.559-66LLUn37.5%63.0%30.0%47.9%57.9%52.9%
01/31at PORTLAND-514583-58WWUn54.7%75.0%45.5%30.5%88.2%23.3%
01/26vs ST MARYS-CA+814384-77WWOv48.1%92.0%57.9%42.9%58.8%21.9%
01/19at LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT+4.513970-74LWOv43.9%50.0%45.2%51.9%65.0%29.4%
01/17vs BYU+3162.576-87LLOv37.7%64.7%30.8%56.0%76.5%31.2%
01/12at SAN DIEGO+814776-71WWP48.0%80.0%32.0%48.1%83.3%22.2%
01/10at SANTA CLARA+1.514764-67LLUn40.0%62.5%47.8%51.0%72.7%36.8%
01/05vs SAN FRANCISCO+8148.569-72LWUn35.8%94.4%21.1%48.1%84.2%31.6%
01/03vs LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT+2.5147.577-62WWUn46.0%76.9%44.0%38.6%77.8%22.2%
12/31vs ALABAMA A&M-16145.5100-64WWOv59.6%77.3%51.7%44.4%45.5%47.8%
12/20at LONG BEACH ST+5.515866-67LWUn37.9%58.8%22.2%39.1%60.0%10.5%
12/17at OREGON ST+14.515467-82LLUn36.7%76.2%30.4%54.2%84.6%42.1%
12/15at SOUTHERN UTAH+215969-78LLUn37.9%47.6%29.0%41.3%53.8%30.8%
12/08vs JACKSON ST-16146.569-66WLUn42.1%76.2%21.7%44.1%63.6%33.3%
12/06at UC-RIVERSIDE-5147.571-75LLUn45.5%71.4%42.3%52.7%69.2%40.0%
12/03vs CS-NORTHRIDGENLNL83-90L42.0%61.9%41.4%52.9%68.4%31.2%
12/01vs ABILENE CHRISTIAN-115177-62WWUn47.8%83.3%44.4%40.3%61.5%22.2%
11/26vs IDAHO ST-7158.597-82WWOv52.9%63.0%42.1%53.6%50.0%44.0%
11/18MIAMI OHIO+3.5151.586-80WWOv46.8%75.0%33.3%44.4%76.5%35.5%
11/17GA SOUTHERN+616478-88LLOv41.2%76.5%30.0%58.8%67.7%29.2%
11/16TOWSON ST-415074-65WWUn45.1%95.2%42.1%39.3%69.2%18.8%
11/13at N COLORADO+9157.580-88LWOv44.4%69.6%44.4%42.4%78.1%43.3%
11/07vs CAL DOMINQUEZNLNL100-66W55.6%82.6%47.8%31.7%77.3%25.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Nashville Predators
2
Michigan
3
New York Rangers
4
Houston Rockets
5
Tampa Bay Lightning

x