THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 15:33:06 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

OREGON ST
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WASHINGTON27-90.75018-1751.4%69.864.815-112-8
ARIZONA ST23-110.67618-1554.5%77.673.413-310-8
OREGON25-130.65823-1560.5%70.062.213-412-9
COLORADO23-130.63919-1752.8%73.667.515-38-10
OREGON ST18-130.58117-1356.7%73.469.810-58-8
UTAH17-140.54815-1648.4%75.674.510-57-9
ARIZONA17-150.53113-1940.6%70.968.912-55-10
UCLA17-160.51513-1940.6%78.277.813-64-10
USC16-170.48515-1845.5%76.373.012-54-12
STANFORD15-160.48414-1548.3%72.771.810-45-12
WASHINGTON ST11-210.34413-1841.9%74.878.79-92-12
CALIFORNIA8-230.25813-1841.9%68.477.07-91-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/14COLORADO-2138.558-73LLUn34.0%79.2%16.7%43.1%85.2%37.5%
03/09at WASHINGTON ST-615285-77WWOv48.3%71.4%31.8%45.0%84.6%42.9%
03/06at WASHINGTON+6.513276-81LWOv46.4%76.2%44.4%54.0%65.4%47.6%
03/03vs ARIZONA ST-414771-74LLUn39.3%77.8%27.3%47.2%64.0%40.0%
02/28vs ARIZONA-4.513672-74LLOv46.5%80.6%38.9%50.0%80.0%47.1%
02/23at USC+2.5144.567-62WWUn41.8%78.9%30.0%44.3%0.0%29.6%
02/21at UCLA+215267-68LWUn50.8%33.3%30.0%42.3%64.3%40.0%
02/16vs OREGON-2.513272-57WWUn49.0%60.9%33.3%44.4%53.3%39.1%
02/09vs CALIFORNIA-14.514279-71WLOv54.3%82.1%35.3%49.1%83.3%31.2%
02/07vs STANFORD-7.5144.560-83LLUn38.3%68.4%8.3%53.8%86.4%53.3%
02/02at UTAH+314281-72WWOv49.0%81.2%31.2%43.1%64.0%27.3%
01/31at COLORADO+2142.576-74WWOv48.2%60.0%35.0%50.0%61.5%30.0%
01/26vs WASHINGTON-313769-79LLOv44.0%69.2%36.8%58.3%64.0%36.8%
01/24vs WASHINGTON ST-13147.590-77WPOv52.3%75.0%37.0%50.0%90.0%42.9%
01/19at ARIZONA+4.513671-82LLOv51.0%73.9%23.5%40.3%78.9%48.1%
01/17at ARIZONA ST+4.514867-70LWUn39.3%65.0%34.5%43.9%45.5%40.0%
01/13vs UCLA-4.515479-66WWUn47.5%77.8%28.0%38.1%47.6%32.0%
01/10vs USC-2.513879-74WWOv48.2%69.6%40.9%42.4%69.2%36.0%
01/05at OREGON+3.5129.577-72WWOv51.0%90.5%31.6%37.7%68.8%33.3%
12/29vs C CONN ST-17142.580-59WWUn49.0%86.2%26.3%32.8%73.7%23.1%
12/21vs KENT ST-9.514663-66LLUn43.9%90.9%17.6%40.0%85.7%47.6%
12/17vs PEPPERDINE-14.515482-67WWUn54.2%84.6%42.1%36.7%76.2%30.4%
12/15TEXAS A&M-514064-67LLUn34.4%73.7%29.6%42.6%82.4%41.2%
12/09at SAINT LOUIS+313461-65LLUn39.6%76.5%27.3%42.0%46.9%66.7%
12/01vs MISSOURI ST-9142.5101-77WWOv60.9%58.3%57.1%49.2%70.0%46.2%
11/25at LONG BEACH ST-8144.575-72WLOv42.9%76.9%23.8%38.5%72.0%25.0%
11/19PENNSYLVANIA-413774-58WWUn50.9%64.3%36.8%35.6%47.1%29.6%
11/18MISSOURI-3.5130.563-69LLOv40.0%64.3%25.0%38.2%78.6%29.4%
11/16OLD DOMINION-313161-56WWUn41.2%63.6%26.3%36.2%50.0%28.0%
11/10vs WYOMING-10147.583-64WWUn49.2%76.2%27.8%42.1%45.0%30.4%
11/06vs UC-RIVERSIDE-18.5140.572-59WLUn50.8%54.5%40.0%38.6%87.5%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors

x