THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Jan 24 06:04:08 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

OREGON
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WASHINGTON14-40.7789-852.9%72.665.010-04-4
ARIZONA14-50.73710-952.6%74.166.010-24-3
ARIZONA ST13-50.7229-852.9%79.172.49-24-3
OREGON ST11-60.64710-758.8%73.667.27-14-5
OREGON11-70.6119-950.0%72.164.98-33-4
COLORADO10-70.5887-1041.2%76.769.67-23-5
UCLA10-80.5567-1041.2%78.075.19-31-5
USC10-80.5568-1044.4%78.073.59-21-6
UTAH9-80.5297-1041.2%75.273.77-22-6
STANFORD9-90.5008-850.0%72.973.66-13-8
WASHINGTON ST8-100.4449-950.0%78.677.38-30-7
CALIFORNIA5-130.2785-1327.8%70.879.75-40-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/249:00 PMvs WASHINGTON
01/278:00 PMvs WASHINGTON ST
01/319:00 PMat UTAH
02/029:30 PMat COLORADO
02/069:30 PMvs CALIFORNIA
02/108:00 PMvs STANFORD
02/1610:30 PMat OREGON ST
Injuries
[F] 01/05/2019 - Abu Kigab has left team ( Transferred )
(!)[C] 01/04/2019 - Bol Bol is out for season ( Foot )
[F] 12/26/2018 - Kenny Wooten is out indefinitely ( Jaw )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/19at ARIZONA ST+4.513764-78LLOv33.3%92.3%32.3%51.0%81.0%39.3%
01/17at ARIZONA+5134.559-54WWUn38.6%61.5%41.2%36.5%66.7%27.3%
01/13vs USC-413881-60WWOv55.8%62.5%54.2%42.6%64.3%27.8%
01/10vs UCLA-3.5148.584-87LLOv40.3%58.3%25.0%51.7%56.7%33.3%
01/05vs OREGON ST-3.5129.572-77LLOv37.7%68.8%33.3%51.0%90.5%31.6%
12/29at BOISE STPK12762-50WWUn38.3%81.8%29.2%35.7%70.0%28.6%
12/21at BAYLOR+5127.547-57LLUn40.9%66.7%38.9%47.7%61.1%26.7%
12/18vs FLORIDA A&M-28.513371-64WLOv45.5%63.6%28.0%46.2%68.8%38.5%
12/15vs BOISE ST-11135.566-54WWUn48.8%80.0%28.6%35.3%61.1%43.8%
12/12vs SAN DIEGO-8138.565-55WWUn42.6%71.4%26.7%40.8%72.7%25.0%
12/08vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-1915184-61WWUn58.9%75.0%52.2%42.0%87.5%38.7%
12/01at HOUSTON+3.5138.561-65LLUn39.6%76.5%23.1%33.3%78.3%25.7%
11/26vs TEXAS SOUTHERN-24.515284-89LLOv48.5%87.5%35.5%47.8%72.7%33.3%
11/20vs WI-GREEN BAY-21.5151.583-72WLOv46.8%78.6%33.3%39.1%50.0%31.0%
11/16SYRACUSE+213680-65WWOv50.0%92.0%35.0%35.3%77.4%17.9%
11/15IOWA-4148.569-77LLUn37.1%70.8%33.3%36.5%87.9%35.7%
11/09vs E WASHINGTON-2314681-47WWUn49.2%64.7%40.0%23.1%66.7%28.9%
11/06vs PORTLAND ST-23.515884-57WWUn54.0%78.8%57.1%28.8%62.5%14.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Wisc Green Bay
3
Belmont
4
Cal Santa Barbara
5
Michigan State

x