DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 03:16:16 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

OREGON
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COLORADO2-01.0001-150.0%89.573.02-00-0
ARIZONA3-01.0002-166.7%83.755.73-00-0
ARIZONA ST3-01.0002-166.7%90.768.03-00-0
UCLA3-01.0002-166.7%94.069.73-00-0
OREGON3-10.7503-175.0%78.561.52-01-1
OREGON ST3-10.7502-250.0%69.862.02-01-1
WASHINGTON3-10.7501-325.0%71.868.52-01-1
STANFORD2-10.6672-0100.0%80.074.31-01-1
USC2-10.6672-166.7%85.367.72-10-0
UTAH2-10.6671-233.3%80.767.32-00-1
CALIFORNIA1-10.5001-150.0%69.571.01-00-1
WASHINGTON ST1-10.5001-150.0%79.075.01-00-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/2010:00 PMvs WI-GREEN BAY
11/2611:00 PMvs TEXAS SOUTHERN
12/019:00 PMat HOUSTON
12/0810:00 PMvs NEBRASKA-OMAHA
12/1210:00 PMvs SAN DIEGO
12/159:00 PMvs BOISE ST
12/186:00 PMvs FLORIDA A&M
Injuries
[F] 11/06/2018 - Louis King is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/16SYRACUSE+213680-65WWOv50.0%92.0%35.0%35.3%77.4%17.9%
11/15IOWA-4148.569-77LLUn37.1%70.8%33.3%36.5%87.9%35.7%
11/09vs E WASHINGTON-2314681-47WWUn49.2%64.7%40.0%23.1%66.7%28.9%
11/06vs PORTLAND ST-23.515884-57WWUn54.0%78.8%57.1%28.8%62.5%14.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Northern Illinois
2
San Jose Sharks
3
Miami Ohio
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Portland Trailblazers

x