THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 15:33:06 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

OAKLAND
Horizon Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N KENTUCKY26-90.74312-2037.5%78.568.917-19-8
WRIGHT ST21-140.60019-1359.4%73.267.615-26-12
WI-GREEN BAY21-170.55319-1752.8%81.379.915-36-14
OAKLAND17-170.50018-1456.2%77.475.311-66-11
IL-CHICAGO16-160.50013-1743.3%74.774.512-44-12
IUPUI16-170.48513-1546.4%76.073.611-45-13
YOUNGSTOWN ST12-200.37519-1261.3%75.578.96-76-13
DETROIT11-200.35518-1358.1%73.579.57-64-14
CLEVELAND ST10-210.32315-1550.0%74.278.68-92-12
WI-MILWAUKEE9-220.29016-1453.3%69.274.76-83-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/11N KENTUCKY+5.515263-64LWUn35.1%68.8%42.9%39.4%46.2%26.1%
03/06vs YOUNGSTOWN ST-815588-84WLOv45.3%71.1%38.1%46.4%60.0%42.4%
03/02vs IUPUI-315274-63WWUn50.9%66.7%43.5%41.7%100.0%31.8%
02/28vs IL-CHICAGO-315286-72WWOv45.5%78.9%30.0%42.6%73.3%34.6%
02/23vs DETROIT-5.5155.595-75WWOv58.2%82.6%50.0%36.8%81.0%34.8%
02/16at WI-MILWAUKEE-1.514589-73WWOv52.4%73.7%33.3%41.7%80.0%30.4%
02/14at WI-GREEN BAY+2165.554-66LLUn34.5%64.7%18.5%34.4%65.5%22.7%
02/09at N KENTUCKY+9.515264-79LLUn39.7%66.7%20.0%47.5%65.2%26.1%
02/07at WRIGHT ST+714562-76LLUn46.2%80.0%42.9%50.0%53.8%23.8%
02/02vs CLEVELAND ST-915583-68WWUn59.2%75.0%41.2%43.3%75.0%41.9%
01/31vs YOUNGSTOWN ST-7.5156.574-75LLUn41.9%86.4%10.7%40.6%72.7%36.7%
01/26at IL-CHICAGO+415480-67WWUn44.1%75.0%35.0%37.7%70.4%11.1%
01/24at IUPUI+4150.571-73LWUn40.0%42.9%33.3%42.9%56.5%28.6%
01/19at DETROIT+1154.579-73WWUn50.9%54.5%39.1%42.0%81.8%23.1%
01/12vs WI-GREEN BAY-217090-78WWUn55.6%80.0%45.5%44.8%83.3%32.0%
01/10vs WI-MILWAUKEE-8152.564-67LLUn35.1%72.2%34.4%47.2%88.9%37.5%
01/05vs WRIGHT ST+1.514473-89LLOv50.0%84.6%33.3%46.4%77.8%45.8%
01/03vs N KENTUCKY+4151.576-74WWUn49.0%83.3%42.3%50.0%78.6%29.2%
12/30at YOUNGSTOWN ST-5.515676-74WLUn55.8%90.9%50.0%50.9%50.0%42.9%
12/28at CLEVELAND STPK155.589-77WWOv50.0%73.9%38.5%43.1%90.9%45.8%
12/21at MICHIGAN ST+24.515869-99LLOv40.0%50.0%56.5%58.5%83.3%43.3%
12/18at GEORGIA+11153.569-81LLUn36.2%70.8%37.0%41.9%73.1%35.7%
12/16at HARTFORD+3.5152.582-87LLOv49.2%60.0%47.4%55.1%86.2%40.0%
12/08at NORTHEASTERN+1014583-92LWOv47.4%80.0%48.1%60.4%65.5%50.0%
12/06at FAIRFIELD+1.5145.587-86WWOv59.6%87.5%47.6%50.0%72.2%40.9%
12/01at XAVIER+17147.563-73LWUn44.6%28.6%39.3%45.5%82.6%26.7%
11/25vs N ILLINOIS-3147.572-92LLOv43.1%71.4%46.2%66.1%77.8%61.1%
11/24vs ORAL ROBERTS-8147.587-76WWOv49.1%92.9%40.9%49.2%73.3%35.0%
11/23vs JAMES MADISON-4141.577-69WWOv49.1%88.2%38.5%47.5%44.4%46.7%
11/19vs DEFIANCENLNL91-47W64.0%66.7%55.6%31.6%71.4%26.1%
11/16at UNLV+7143.561-74LLUn37.7%73.9%25.0%52.5%72.7%26.7%
11/13vs W MICHIGAN-714977-85LLOv37.3%70.8%35.7%45.2%78.1%21.1%
11/09vs TOLEDO+5.515086-87LWOv50.0%56.5%33.3%60.0%84.0%50.0%
11/06vs KALAMAZOONLNL99-45W52.9%72.2%46.7%29.6%52.9%26.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors

x