THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 14:33:04 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

N KENTUCKY
Horizon Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N KENTUCKY26-90.74312-2037.5%78.568.917-19-8
WRIGHT ST21-140.60019-1359.4%73.267.615-26-12
WI-GREEN BAY21-170.55319-1752.8%81.379.915-36-14
OAKLAND17-170.50018-1456.2%77.475.311-66-11
IL-CHICAGO16-160.50013-1743.3%74.774.512-44-12
IUPUI16-170.48513-1546.4%76.073.611-45-13
YOUNGSTOWN ST12-200.37519-1261.3%75.578.96-76-13
DETROIT11-200.35518-1358.1%73.579.57-64-14
CLEVELAND ST10-210.32315-1550.0%74.278.68-92-12
WI-MILWAUKEE9-220.29016-1453.3%69.274.76-83-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/22TEXAS TECH+13135.557-72LLUn37.1%75.0%22.7%52.8%58.8%35.3%
03/12WRIGHT ST+1.5133.577-66WWOv50.9%53.8%57.1%37.5%68.0%29.2%
03/11OAKLAND-5.515264-63WLUn39.4%46.2%26.1%35.1%68.8%42.9%
03/06vs DETROIT-13.5153.599-88WLOv50.7%80.0%42.3%46.2%82.4%40.0%
03/02at WI-GREEN BAY-215686-82WWOv49.2%63.2%46.2%46.8%75.0%33.3%
02/28at WI-MILWAUKEE-10.5141.565-55WLUn49.1%63.6%26.7%38.9%100.0%27.3%
02/23vs CLEVELAND ST-15.515077-83LLOv43.3%79.2%25.0%50.8%70.0%37.5%
02/21vs YOUNGSTOWN ST-1414876-69WLUn51.1%81.2%25.0%44.8%71.4%29.2%
02/15at WRIGHT ST+214277-81LLOv50.0%71.4%44.4%54.7%70.0%47.4%
02/09vs OAKLAND-9.515279-64WWUn47.5%65.2%26.1%39.7%66.7%20.0%
02/07vs DETROIT-13147.597-65WWOv56.1%78.6%44.4%42.4%75.0%26.1%
02/03at IL-CHICAGO-5146.567-69LLUn41.7%64.7%30.0%44.8%90.9%36.8%
02/01at IUPUI-314577-83LLOv50.9%72.7%33.3%51.8%77.3%42.1%
01/26vs WI-MILWAUKEE-16.5140.573-60WLUn44.4%56.5%50.0%36.9%100.0%36.4%
01/24vs WI-GREEN BAY-9162.587-65WWUn52.2%58.8%41.2%38.5%87.5%20.0%
01/19at YOUNGSTOWN ST-914682-74WLOv50.9%66.7%34.8%45.3%85.0%33.3%
01/17at CLEVELAND ST-10.5149.591-76WWOv49.2%80.0%46.9%47.3%76.5%40.7%
01/11vs WRIGHT ST-513968-64WLUn46.0%72.7%27.3%42.4%73.3%20.0%
01/05at DETROIT-4.5143.595-73WWOv57.1%91.7%44.4%42.6%72.2%34.8%
01/03at OAKLAND-4151.574-76LLUn50.0%78.6%29.2%49.0%83.3%42.3%
12/30vs IL-CHICAGO-8.514973-58WWUn45.8%61.8%38.1%36.5%60.0%20.0%
12/28vs IUPUI-8.5146.592-77WWOv53.7%86.2%42.9%44.8%66.7%23.8%
12/20vs N ILLINOIS-6147.565-62WLUn30.6%58.3%21.4%45.6%44.4%27.3%
12/16vs MIAMI OHIO-6143.572-66WPUn45.9%75.0%29.2%39.2%90.9%24.0%
12/08at E KENTUCKY-7165.574-76LLUn42.4%62.5%26.7%38.3%78.1%25.0%
12/04at CINCINNATI+1113265-78LLOv40.0%40.0%44.0%46.2%78.8%30.8%
11/30vs MD-BALT COUNTY-9.513778-60WWOv54.9%68.4%36.0%34.0%75.0%13.0%
11/27at MOREHEAD ST-5146.593-71WWOv62.7%87.5%57.1%36.2%62.5%33.3%
11/24at UCF+1013453-66LLUn32.2%41.2%25.8%44.0%47.2%35.7%
11/18vs COASTAL CAROLINA-9.514089-83WLOv45.5%70.7%32.3%52.0%84.6%47.4%
11/17vs MANHATTAN-15.5134.559-53WLUn43.2%53.1%52.6%34.6%55.0%33.3%
11/16vs UNC-ASHEVILLE-16.514477-50WWUn43.5%70.4%16.0%36.2%66.7%33.3%
11/11vs WABASHNLNL99-59W57.4%77.8%42.9%31.7%68.2%24.0%
11/09at N ILLINOIS-514288-85WLOv49.2%51.9%42.4%40.8%73.9%26.1%
11/06vs WILMINGTON-OHNLNL102-38W58.5%53.8%31.2%22.4%53.8%20.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors

x