THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 23:33:49 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

LAFAYETTE
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COLGATE24-110.68619-1359.4%75.770.215-19-10
LEHIGH20-110.64517-1258.6%80.077.811-39-8
BUCKNELL21-120.63614-1745.2%76.873.313-38-9
AMERICAN15-150.50015-1451.7%72.069.08-77-8
HOLY CROSS16-170.48514-1942.4%67.269.68-68-11
BOSTON U15-180.45516-1551.6%72.372.37-88-10
ARMY13-190.40616-1355.2%70.972.010-43-15
NAVY12-190.38714-1646.7%66.572.68-64-13
LOYOLA-MD11-210.34415-1648.4%73.077.37-54-16
LAFAYETTE10-200.33314-1450.0%73.678.34-116-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/05vs HOLY CROSS-1141.574-79LLOv46.4%72.2%40.9%50.0%60.0%26.1%
03/02vs COLGATE+614970-76LPUn44.2%62.5%33.3%41.1%80.8%40.9%
02/27vs BOSTON U+1.514882-84LLOv49.1%80.0%37.0%58.3%45.5%28.6%
02/24at BUCKNELL+11.5152.576-118LLOv44.3%52.6%42.9%64.3%63.6%58.3%
02/20vs AMERICAN+314470-68WWUn44.8%86.7%27.8%50.0%76.9%33.3%
02/17at LOYOLA-MD+5151.569-64WWUn49.1%80.0%45.0%40.4%59.1%33.3%
02/13at NAVY+314280-74WWOv50.0%50.0%40.7%42.6%84.2%33.3%
02/10vs HOLY CROSS+2.513669-67WWP40.4%81.2%48.3%49.1%41.7%37.5%
02/06at BOSTON U+7.5145.579-72WWOv54.4%53.8%43.5%43.3%63.6%41.2%
02/02vs BUCKNELL+615166-94LLOv34.3%68.8%25.0%49.3%81.5%24.0%
01/30vs LEHIGH+4.5160.586-93LLOv50.0%82.4%42.9%54.0%80.0%39.1%
01/26vs ARMY+1.514863-69LLUn43.4%100.0%40.9%45.5%68.4%27.3%
01/23at COLGATE+11152.547-57LWUn33.3%75.0%33.3%42.9%75.0%23.1%
01/19at AMERICANPKNL84-79WW46.4%81.2%35.3%46.3%71.0%46.7%
01/16vs NAVY-3.5141.577-85LLOv44.3%86.7%35.7%49.1%78.6%47.4%
01/12at HOLY CROSS+1113870-77LWOv47.4%100.0%53.6%55.6%60.0%57.1%
01/09vs LOYOLA-MD-3.515485-70WWOv55.2%83.3%55.0%43.5%86.7%16.7%
01/05at ARMY+6.514869-77LLUn43.5%%45.0%52.6%83.3%38.9%
01/02at LEHIGH+1215583-86LWOv50.0%81.8%48.3%58.3%95.0%78.6%
12/21vs PRINCETON+5143.579-81LWOv41.3%78.3%29.0%43.5%68.4%32.0%
12/19vs ROSEMONTNLNL95-54W50.0%66.7%32.4%32.8%63.6%26.3%
12/08at QUINNIPIAC+6.5137.577-88LLOv47.6%47.1%50.0%54.0%70.0%44.8%
12/05at CONNECTICUT+20151.563-90LLOv37.1%85.7%21.7%45.9%76.9%42.9%
12/02vs SACRED HEART-2.5157.562-64LLUn33.8%88.9%19.4%39.7%64.7%33.3%
11/28vs CORNELL-1153.558-63LLUn35.8%63.6%17.6%36.7%57.1%29.2%
11/25at FARLEIGH DICKINSON+7.515680-76WWP54.2%80.0%34.8%46.8%50.0%46.2%
11/18vs ST FRANCIS-NY-615072-84LLOv43.9%87.5%40.0%44.1%65.2%37.5%
11/13at PENNSYLVANIA+12147.561-91LLOv50.0%33.3%40.0%57.4%88.9%44.8%
11/10at LASALLE+11150.577-76WWOv47.2%78.3%45.0%37.7%79.2%35.5%
11/07at ST PETERS+8.514086-93LWOv42.4%84.2%41.2%45.1%77.3%36.4%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors