THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Jun 18 15:11:59 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

HARVARD
Ivy League Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
YALE22-80.73317-1258.6%80.973.411-211-6
BROWN20-120.62513-1448.1%73.668.913-37-9
HARVARD19-120.61316-1355.2%71.770.19-210-10
PENNSYLVANIA19-120.61316-1453.3%72.668.310-49-8
PRINCETON16-120.57112-1348.0%69.669.77-59-7
CORNELL15-160.48413-1546.4%69.371.39-46-12
DARTMOUTH11-190.36712-1446.2%72.070.58-63-13
COLUMBIA10-180.35713-1154.2%73.573.35-75-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/24at NC STATE+9.5152.577-78LWOv52.7%77.8%26.3%40.0%66.7%29.6%
03/20at GEORGETOWN+615371-68WWUn47.2%84.2%20.8%40.3%81.2%23.8%
03/17YALE+4143.585-97LLOv45.2%79.2%31.2%60.4%93.3%45.5%
03/16PENNSYLVANIA+1.5133.566-58WWUn42.3%78.9%31.8%44.0%63.6%36.8%
03/09at COLUMBIA-213883-81WPOv43.1%92.9%28.0%42.9%85.0%35.7%
03/08at CORNELL-5.5136.559-72LLUn29.4%66.7%29.0%41.8%72.0%33.3%
03/02vs PRINCETON-6.513366-58WWUn42.2%100.0%31.6%41.2%68.8%31.2%
03/01vs PENNSYLVANIA-514059-53WWUn41.7%55.6%45.0%34.5%46.2%26.9%
02/23at YALE+6142.588-86WWOv50.9%81.5%45.5%57.4%80.0%42.1%
02/22at BROWN-313379-88LLOv49.2%61.5%34.4%51.9%80.6%43.8%
02/16at PENNSYLVANIA+1.513875-68WWOv44.4%63.6%46.2%41.9%81.8%25.0%
02/15at PRINCETON+1131.578-69WWOv46.4%76.2%50.0%43.6%65.0%33.3%
02/09vs CORNELL-9.5132.561-67LLUn51.2%84.6%37.5%40.4%76.0%37.0%
02/08vs COLUMBIA-11130.598-96WLOv42.6%74.4%39.3%46.1%58.3%46.2%
02/02vs BROWN-6.513668-47WWUn53.5%58.3%47.1%28.8%66.7%22.7%
02/01vs YALE-1.5144.565-49WWUn45.3%77.8%41.7%30.5%81.8%17.4%
01/26vs DARTMOUTH-10.514064-59WLUn40.0%87.5%28.6%38.6%57.1%37.9%
01/21at HOWARD-9.5146.584-71WWOv47.2%91.7%42.9%39.7%59.1%32.0%
01/12at DARTMOUTH-613763-81LLOv45.6%46.2%27.8%68.1%75.0%52.4%
01/02at N CAROLINA+16150.557-77LLUn38.9%53.8%33.3%41.9%86.4%28.6%
12/29MERCER-5.513571-67WLOv48.9%61.9%42.9%47.9%62.5%42.9%
12/22vs GEORGE WASHINGTON-14.513475-61WLOv42.9%55.0%33.3%46.0%45.0%40.0%
12/08at VERMONT+3.513665-71LLP49.0%62.5%37.0%44.6%55.0%43.5%
12/01at SIENA-613664-67LLUn50.0%50.0%38.9%44.6%52.9%34.8%
11/28vs HOLY CROSS-7.5129.573-62WWOv52.8%57.1%45.0%43.1%61.5%43.5%
11/24at ST MARYS-CA+913674-68WWOv53.1%66.7%31.6%43.6%61.5%18.2%
11/21at SAN FRANCISCO+7.5135.557-61LWUn35.5%75.0%19.0%32.3%67.9%11.1%
11/16at RHODE ISLAND+513874-76LWOv52.9%80.0%38.1%45.0%81.0%27.8%
11/13at MASSACHUSETTS+314374-71WWOv48.3%83.3%34.8%44.1%80.0%35.0%
11/09vs NORTHEASTERN-3139.571-81LLOv51.0%57.1%47.8%52.2%90.9%56.5%
11/06vs MITNLNL78-66W54.5%71.4%33.3%38.3%78.9%31.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston Red Sox
2
Houston Astros
3
Atlanta Braves
4
Cleveland Indians
5
New York Yankees

x