THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Jan 23 13:33:00 EST 2019
Matchup Reports

HARVARD
Ivy League Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
YALE11-30.7867-653.8%83.174.65-06-3
BROWN12-50.7067-653.8%77.367.68-14-4
PENNSYLVANIA11-60.64710-662.5%74.568.35-26-4
PRINCETON9-50.6436-650.0%70.271.03-26-3
DARTMOUTH10-70.5887-750.0%76.469.47-13-6
CORNELL9-80.5296-842.9%69.169.75-24-6
HARVARD7-70.5006-746.2%70.070.03-14-6
COLUMBIA5-100.3336-650.0%75.372.23-22-8
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
01/262:00 PMvs DARTMOUTH
02/017:00 PMvs YALE
02/027:00 PMvs BROWN
02/087:00 PMvs COLUMBIA
02/097:00 PMvs CORNELL
02/157:00 PMat PRINCETON
02/167:00 PMat PENNSYLVANIA
Injuries
[F] 11/08/2018 - Seth Towns is out indefinitely ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
01/21at HOWARD-9.5146.584-71WWOv47.2%91.7%42.9%39.7%59.1%32.0%
01/12at DARTMOUTH-613763-81LLOv45.6%46.2%27.8%68.1%75.0%52.4%
01/02at N CAROLINA+16150.557-77LLUn38.9%53.8%33.3%41.9%86.4%28.6%
12/29MERCER-5.513571-67WLOv48.9%61.9%42.9%47.9%62.5%42.9%
12/22vs GEORGE WASHINGTON-14.513475-61WLOv42.9%55.0%33.3%46.0%45.0%40.0%
12/08at VERMONT+3.513665-71LLP49.0%62.5%37.0%44.6%55.0%43.5%
12/01at SIENA-613664-67LLUn50.0%50.0%38.9%44.6%52.9%34.8%
11/28vs HOLY CROSS-7.5129.573-62WWOv52.8%57.1%45.0%43.1%61.5%43.5%
11/24at ST MARYS-CA+913674-68WWOv53.1%66.7%31.6%43.6%61.5%18.2%
11/21at SAN FRANCISCO+7.5135.557-61LWUn35.5%75.0%19.0%32.3%67.9%11.1%
11/16at RHODE ISLAND+513874-76LWOv52.9%80.0%38.1%45.0%81.0%27.8%
11/13at MASSACHUSETTS+314374-71WWOv48.3%83.3%34.8%44.1%80.0%35.0%
11/09vs NORTHEASTERN-3139.571-81LLOv51.0%57.1%47.8%52.2%90.9%56.5%
11/06vs MITNLNL78-66W54.5%71.4%33.3%38.3%78.9%31.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Tennessee
2
Boston Celtics
3
Los Angeles Clippers
4
Houston Rockets
5
Houston Rockets

x