THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 22:33:29 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

FRESNO ST
Mountain West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NEVADA29-50.85317-1553.1%80.166.815-014-5
UTAH ST28-70.80018-1652.9%78.767.114-114-6
FRESNO ST23-90.71919-1261.3%76.567.613-410-5
SAN DIEGO ST21-130.61817-1553.1%71.767.414-37-10
UNLV17-140.54815-1550.0%73.472.310-67-8
NEW MEXICO14-180.43812-1938.7%76.376.79-75-11
AIR FORCE14-180.43815-1550.0%68.171.79-65-12
BOISE ST13-200.39415-1648.4%71.668.68-75-13
COLORADO ST12-200.37515-1550.0%74.875.28-94-11
WYOMING8-240.25011-2035.5%65.875.36-102-14
SAN JOSE ST4-270.12911-1739.3%65.981.74-110-16
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/15UTAH ST+4144.560-85LLOv40.4%81.8%19.2%48.5%72.7%41.9%
03/14AIR FORCE-10138.576-50WWUn45.9%57.1%42.1%36.7%66.7%22.2%
03/09vs SAN JOSE ST-22.5144121-81WWOv64.5%75.0%60.5%50.9%52.2%37.9%
03/06at SAN DIEGO ST+3.513776-74WWOv41.9%73.7%34.5%40.7%75.0%27.8%
02/27vs WYOMING-1713371-60WLUn36.9%73.3%29.3%42.3%61.5%33.3%
02/23at NEVADA+13.514768-74LWUn44.8%50.0%42.3%43.8%71.0%41.7%
02/20vs AIR FORCE-13135.561-64LLUn35.1%75.0%38.7%41.1%42.1%32.3%
02/16at NEW MEXICO-2151.581-73WWOv41.0%77.3%37.8%38.0%75.7%41.2%
02/13vs BOISE ST-6.514265-63WLUn44.7%70.0%32.1%36.7%94.1%17.6%
02/09at UNLV-2.5149.583-65WWUn53.7%71.4%51.7%48.1%52.6%20.0%
02/05vs UTAH ST+314281-82LWOv49.2%78.6%44.4%54.5%76.9%46.2%
02/02vs NEW MEXICO-1014782-70WWOv44.4%68.8%20.0%31.9%72.0%21.6%
01/30at WYOMING-13.513275-62WLOv47.2%68.4%48.0%47.8%80.0%31.6%
01/26at COLORADO ST-614665-74LLUn35.9%61.1%26.7%45.1%56.2%50.0%
01/22vs SAN DIEGO ST-7138.566-62WLUn38.9%63.6%37.0%45.3%60.0%22.7%
01/19at BOISE ST+1.514063-53WWUn44.2%83.3%30.4%41.2%87.5%19.0%
01/12vs NEVADA+4.5147.564-74LLUn43.1%58.8%40.0%38.5%73.7%27.0%
01/09at UTAH ST+6.5145.578-77WWOv45.5%50.0%48.4%51.0%70.0%30.0%
01/05vs COLORADO ST-15.5146.578-67WLUn45.6%77.8%36.4%42.3%76.9%15.8%
01/02at SAN JOSE ST-14.5147.573-53WWUn51.9%85.7%37.9%35.3%76.9%36.8%
12/29vs UTAH VALLEY ST-10149.560-64LLUn34.0%64.3%27.3%46.2%76.5%17.6%
12/22vs TENN-MARTIN-18.515793-53WWUn54.5%70.0%41.2%33.3%75.0%22.7%
12/19vs CALIFORNIA-1014495-73WWOv50.9%76.3%38.1%49.1%77.8%20.0%
12/08vs LONG BEACH ST-11143.592-71WWOv48.0%76.9%33.3%37.3%78.3%40.9%
12/05vs WEBER ST-9157.571-52WWUn44.3%66.7%31.8%33.3%60.9%20.0%
12/01vs CAL POLY-SLO-19137.576-67WLOv44.9%79.3%37.5%37.5%81.8%35.7%
11/28vs PACIFIC-9.5143.581-78WLOv48.3%65.2%30.8%43.8%70.6%43.5%
11/25HAWAII-714079-64WWOv52.0%84.2%55.0%42.6%80.0%23.1%
11/23MIAMI+8146.576-78LWOv46.6%72.2%39.1%43.9%75.0%31.8%
11/22NORTHWESTERN+6.5138.578-59WWUn50.0%76.0%47.8%35.3%73.9%27.3%
11/15at TCU+10144.569-77LWOv38.0%75.0%34.6%51.7%71.4%43.8%
11/06vs ALASKA ANCHRGENLNL91-63W47.5%77.8%36.4%33.8%78.6%27.6%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors