THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 14:33:04 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

DREXEL
Colonial Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
HOFSTRA27-80.77121-1361.8%83.472.915-112-7
COLL OF CHARLESTON24-90.72714-1745.2%74.368.613-211-7
NORTHEASTERN23-110.67618-1456.2%75.470.811-212-9
DELAWARE17-160.51514-1548.3%71.372.19-78-9
WM & MARY14-170.45211-1739.3%74.976.99-55-12
JAMES MADISON14-190.42412-2037.5%70.473.08-66-13
DREXEL13-190.40617-1356.7%75.877.39-74-12
ELON11-210.34413-1743.3%70.876.45-116-10
TOWSON ST10-220.31214-1745.2%67.771.85-85-14
UNC-WILMINGTON10-230.30315-1648.4%76.280.95-95-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/10COLL OF CHARLESTON+10147.561-73LLUn40.7%57.1%26.3%51.8%75.0%31.6%
03/02vs NORTHEASTERN+5.5148.566-90LLOv44.8%63.6%46.7%53.3%78.3%36.4%
02/28vs HOFSTRA+815777-80LWP46.8%66.7%33.3%48.4%81.2%36.8%
02/23vs DELAWARE-114468-60WWUn44.2%70.8%29.4%41.7%62.5%31.2%
02/16at TOWSON ST+1.514077-92LLOv44.4%70.4%35.7%49.1%83.9%47.6%
02/14at JAMES MADISON+1146.569-71LLUn38.2%70.6%25.0%56.6%53.8%33.3%
02/09vs COLL OF CHARLESTON+5145.584-86LWOv53.7%100.0%36.8%52.5%75.0%27.3%
02/07vs UNC-WILMINGTON-4162.569-57WWUn43.6%76.5%36.4%38.1%43.8%11.1%
02/02at ELON-1.515367-63WWUn44.4%75.0%45.5%45.1%56.2%33.3%
01/31at WM & MARY+615769-75LPUn45.6%76.9%36.8%46.6%83.3%42.9%
01/26at DELAWARE+4.515075-76LWOv45.3%75.0%34.8%55.8%63.6%52.4%
01/19vs JAMES MADISON-3.515073-68WWUn44.8%66.7%20.0%41.2%25.0%39.1%
01/17vs TOWSON ST-4144.572-66WWUn40.7%80.0%28.6%32.4%63.6%38.1%
01/12at UNC-WILMINGTON+415483-97LLOv44.9%90.0%33.3%50.0%85.7%44.0%
01/10at COLL OF CHARLESTON+1315079-78WWOv47.5%75.0%34.8%55.4%56.2%36.8%
01/05vs WM & MARYPK157.566-84LLUn35.0%72.0%26.1%48.4%88.2%37.5%
01/03vs ELON-6.5153.579-65WWUn47.5%75.0%36.0%41.5%85.7%34.6%
12/30at HOFSTRA+13157.575-89LLOv45.8%80.0%29.4%60.3%68.8%42.1%
12/28at NORTHEASTERN+1215383-93LWOv50.0%75.0%41.2%56.1%75.0%52.4%
12/22vs TEMPLE+11153.564-82LLUn43.6%63.2%26.7%47.8%78.6%30.4%
12/18at CONNECTICUT+14.516365-97LLUn42.4%66.7%18.8%60.0%71.4%58.8%
12/16QUINNIPIAC+2149.592-83WWOv60.3%78.6%45.5%50.0%76.5%41.4%
12/08vs MD-BALT COUNTY-1.514676-91LLOv50.0%72.7%38.5%60.3%84.6%43.5%
12/05vs LOYOLA-MD-6152.595-86WWOv62.0%88.0%68.8%57.9%50.0%47.4%
12/01vs ROBERT MORRIS-4150.582-69WWOv46.6%90.9%42.1%43.8%50.0%33.3%
11/28vs NEW JERSEY TECH-1.514567-70LLUn38.2%64.3%28.6%43.9%60.9%35.3%
11/25at BOWLING GREEN+6.5153.571-81LLUn36.6%72.2%31.6%45.8%54.5%20.0%
11/21vs BOSTON U-1.515186-67WWOv56.4%89.5%36.8%46.9%44.4%21.4%
11/17at LASALLE+10.514989-84WWOv45.6%85.0%21.4%48.5%75.0%45.8%
11/14vs BRYN ATHYNNLNL118-41W67.2%77.3%51.7%23.8%52.9%10.5%
11/11at RUTGERS+1313866-95LLOv42.4%50.0%42.9%52.4%57.7%53.8%
11/09at E MICHIGAN+13.5145.562-66LWUn36.8%70.0%38.2%45.6%60.0%26.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors

x