THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Apr 19 06:39:24 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

CLEVELAND ST
Horizon Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N KENTUCKY26-90.74312-2037.5%78.568.917-19-8
WRIGHT ST21-140.60019-1359.4%73.267.615-26-12
WI-GREEN BAY21-170.55319-1752.8%81.379.915-36-14
OAKLAND17-170.50018-1456.2%77.475.311-66-11
IL-CHICAGO16-160.50013-1743.3%74.774.512-44-12
IUPUI16-170.48513-1546.4%76.073.611-45-13
YOUNGSTOWN ST12-200.37519-1261.3%75.578.96-76-13
DETROIT11-200.35518-1358.1%73.579.57-64-14
CLEVELAND ST10-210.32315-1550.0%74.278.68-92-12
WI-MILWAUKEE9-220.29016-1453.3%69.274.76-83-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/02at YOUNGSTOWN ST+5.515289-80WWOv48.4%90.5%34.8%45.5%76.5%28.0%
02/23at N KENTUCKY+15.515083-77WWOv50.8%70.0%37.5%43.3%79.2%25.0%
02/21at WRIGHT ST+1414561-87LLOv41.5%76.9%28.0%52.5%70.0%52.4%
02/16vs IUPUI+3.514889-86WWOv59.3%62.5%55.6%47.1%56.0%30.8%
02/14vs IL-CHICAGO+4.514877-81LWOv44.8%52.2%46.4%50.9%72.2%38.5%
02/09vs WI-MILWAUKEE-114378-68WWOv50.0%50.0%48.5%34.8%65.2%29.2%
02/07vs WI-GREEN BAY+4.5162.565-82LLUn32.3%63.6%28.1%52.2%83.3%33.3%
02/02at OAKLAND+915568-83LLUn43.3%75.0%41.9%59.2%75.0%41.2%
01/31at DETROIT+815264-78LLUn40.3%50.0%30.4%38.6%78.1%31.0%
01/26vs YOUNGSTOWN ST-1.515172-62WWUn45.6%64.3%42.3%30.6%81.8%25.0%
01/19vs WRIGHT ST+614466-89LLOv48.1%91.7%25.0%51.0%90.6%34.8%
01/17vs N KENTUCKY+10.5149.576-91LLOv47.3%76.5%40.7%49.2%80.0%46.9%
01/12at IL-CHICAGO+8151.556-73LLUn32.7%68.2%18.5%41.3%33.3%44.7%
01/10at IUPUI+8.514974-90LLOv42.6%81.0%23.8%58.6%64.0%35.3%
01/05at WI-GREEN BAY+916389-90LWOv43.1%73.7%52.0%44.6%81.5%38.5%
01/03at WI-MILWAUKEE+3.5147.576-83LLOv44.1%81.2%36.7%49.1%75.9%33.3%
12/30vs DETROIT-314561-73LLUn38.6%64.7%23.1%38.5%94.1%28.0%
12/28vs OAKLANDPK155.577-89LLOv43.1%90.9%45.8%50.0%73.9%38.5%
12/19vs NIAGARA+115282-60WWUn45.3%66.7%33.3%32.4%73.3%18.5%
12/16at ILLINOIS ST+9.515177-88LLOv34.8%80.0%32.4%50.0%93.8%25.0%
12/09vs NOTRE DAME-OHNLNL77-56W40.0%66.7%35.1%40.7%60.0%25.0%
12/05vs BOWLING GREEN+3149.582-64WWUn50.0%45.8%50.0%32.9%61.9%21.7%
12/01at TOLEDO+1514667-80LWOv45.3%81.2%31.6%38.7%70.0%23.5%
11/28at DEPAUL+15.5150.573-83LWOv42.6%57.1%41.9%55.4%59.3%29.4%
11/25vs IUPU-FT WAYNE+3.5153.579-82LWOv42.9%62.5%38.5%45.7%54.5%27.3%
11/23at OHIO ST+2513662-89LLOv35.0%77.8%28.6%53.1%73.7%36.8%
11/18vs SAMFORD+1153.560-73LLUn31.6%69.2%21.4%48.0%73.9%40.0%
11/16vs S CAROLINA ST-10.5148.584-69WWOv49.2%68.0%33.3%44.6%68.2%26.7%
11/13vs URBANA-26.5141.594-65WWOv51.7%73.1%54.2%35.3%88.9%29.0%
11/10vs KENT ST+4.514879-83LWOv44.3%53.1%29.6%41.4%71.1%34.8%
11/06at DAVIDSON+1814863-83LLUn46.7%57.9%50.0%41.7%76.9%36.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Toronto Raptors
2
Boston Celtics
3
Boston Celtics
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Indiana Pacers

x