THIS VERSION OF SCORESANDODDS IS NO LONGER SUPPORTED. PLEASE VISIT THE NEW SCORESANDODDS.COM
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 21 22:33:29 EDT 2019
Matchup Reports

ARIZONA ST
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WASHINGTON27-90.75018-1751.4%69.864.815-112-8
ARIZONA ST23-110.67618-1554.5%77.673.413-310-8
OREGON25-130.65823-1560.5%70.062.213-412-9
COLORADO23-130.63919-1752.8%73.667.515-38-10
OREGON ST18-130.58117-1356.7%73.469.810-58-8
UTAH17-140.54815-1648.4%75.674.510-57-9
ARIZONA17-150.53113-1940.6%70.968.912-55-10
UCLA17-160.51513-1940.6%78.277.813-64-10
USC16-170.48515-1845.5%76.373.012-54-12
STANFORD15-160.48414-1548.3%72.771.810-45-12
WASHINGTON ST11-210.34413-1841.9%74.878.79-92-12
CALIFORNIA8-230.25813-1841.9%68.477.07-91-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/22BUFFALO+616074-91LLOv43.3%95.0%13.6%51.7%73.1%37.0%
03/20ST JOHNS-1.515374-65WWUn44.9%75.8%41.7%31.9%56.5%25.8%
03/15OREGON+313275-79LLOv40.0%74.2%44.4%41.8%54.2%38.5%
03/14UCLA-4.5153.583-72WWOv49.2%65.4%37.5%44.6%70.6%40.0%
03/09at ARIZONA+214472-64WWUn49.0%68.0%31.2%41.7%70.4%26.3%
03/03at OREGON ST+414774-71WWUn47.2%64.0%40.0%39.3%77.8%27.3%
02/28at OREGON+2.513951-79LLUn32.1%53.8%12.5%49.2%62.5%36.0%
02/24vs CALIFORNIA-1715169-59WLUn41.8%76.2%33.3%37.0%83.3%45.0%
02/20vs STANFORD-8.5151.580-62WWUn51.9%63.0%42.9%37.5%62.1%9.5%
02/16at UTAH+215298-87WWOv54.0%83.3%45.5%53.8%63.9%34.8%
02/13at COLORADO+1.5149.573-77LLOv42.4%59.1%43.5%49.1%76.2%27.8%
02/09vs WASHINGTON-2139.575-63WWUn61.7%57.9%35.3%36.8%55.0%31.2%
02/07vs WASHINGTON ST-15.5156.570-91LLOv33.8%57.6%15.2%43.3%81.8%40.0%
01/31vs ARIZONA-614595-88WWOv55.6%74.3%47.4%40.3%74.1%50.0%
01/26at USC+115267-69LLUn30.6%88.0%33.3%41.7%61.1%30.8%
01/24at UCLA+1.5158.584-73WWUn44.9%71.4%25.9%40.9%47.6%36.0%
01/19vs OREGON-4.513778-64WWOv51.0%81.0%39.3%33.3%92.3%32.3%
01/17vs OREGON ST-4.514870-67WLUn43.9%45.5%40.0%39.3%65.0%34.5%
01/12at STANFORD-3.514971-85LLOv41.2%35.3%45.0%53.3%63.2%39.1%
01/09at CALIFORNIA-9.515380-66WWUn47.5%69.6%30.8%38.5%75.0%38.1%
01/05vs COLORADO-7.514883-61WWUn57.1%63.2%33.3%32.8%81.8%19.2%
01/03vs UTAH-11146.586-96LLOv46.2%60.0%39.3%50.9%81.5%53.3%
12/29vs PRINCETON-14153.566-67LLUn32.3%75.0%13.3%35.1%77.3%32.3%
12/22vs KANSAS+315380-76WWOv41.3%62.5%38.1%41.5%93.8%25.0%
12/17at VANDERBILT+1.515365-81LLUn32.3%80.0%29.2%43.6%72.4%42.9%
12/15at GEORGIA-3151.576-74WLUn40.6%74.1%25.0%42.6%81.2%36.4%
12/07NEVADA+616266-72LPUn40.3%64.7%25.0%45.5%79.2%16.7%
12/01vs TEXAS SOUTHERN-19.516183-71WLUn55.4%52.0%32.0%35.8%59.1%28.6%
11/28vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-16.515589-71WWOv51.6%68.2%38.1%45.9%40.0%50.0%
11/21UTAH ST-2.515287-82WWOv50.0%66.7%50.0%44.6%75.8%30.4%
11/19MISSISSIPPI ST+4.515072-67WWUn44.8%72.2%41.2%36.2%90.0%26.7%
11/12vs LONG BEACH ST-14161.590-58WWUn44.6%75.0%31.2%27.4%62.5%29.0%
11/09vs MCNEESE ST-22.515380-52WWUn46.6%77.8%26.3%31.9%58.6%25.0%
11/06vs CS-FULLERTON-13156.5102-94WLOv42.3%59.1%38.5%45.9%73.1%29.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Milwaukee Bucks
2
Milwaukee Bucks
3
St. Louis Blues
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Toronto Raptors